Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🛣️ Invitation For Ie Services Bid National Highways Authority Of India 🛣️ The National Highways Authority Of India (Nhai), Under The Ministry Of Road Transport And Highways, Invites Bids From Experienced Firms For The Provision Of Integrated Engineering (Ie) Services For The Construction Of A Six Lane Access Controlled Greenfield Expressway. 📍 Project Scope: Package Xii: From Hingani Village (Km 450.000) To Katgaon Village (Km 486.000) Package Xiii: From Katgaon Village (Km 486.000) To Hasapur Village (Km 512.000) 🗓️ Bid Submission Deadline: May 01, 2024, 11:00 Am 💲 Tender Fee: Inr 5000 Emd: Not Applicable Interested Firms Must Submit Detailed Proposals, Including Technical Capabilities, Experience In Similar Projects, And Financial Bids. The Selected Firm Will Play A Crucial Role In The Design, Estimation, And Supervision Of The Project Under The Hybrid Annuity Model (Ham) In Maharashtra. Keywords: Nhai, Integrated Engineering Services, Expressway Construction, Bot (Build Operate Transfer), Ham, Maharashtra, Bmp, Infrastructure Development, Public Sector Undertaking, Government Tender, Engineering Services Bid| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ie Services For Cons. Of 6 Lane Access Controlled Gh From Hingani Village (Km 450.000) To Katgaon Village ( 486.000) Pkg Xii And From Katgaon Village (486.000) To Hasapur Village (Km 512.000) Pkg Xiii Section Of Snasa On Ham Mode In Mh Under Bmp
|
| Description |
Ie Services For Cons. Of 6 Lane Access Controlled Gh From Hingani Village (Km 450.000) To Katgaon Village ( 486.000) Pkg Xii And From Katgaon Village (486.000) To Hasapur Village (Km 512.000) Pkg Xiii Section Of Snasa On Ham Mode In Mh Under Bmp
|
| Organisation | National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_NHAI_190307_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NHAI/Tech/MH/IE/ S-N-A-S (Pkg-XIIandXIII)/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NHAI HQ |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=208361 |
| Start Date | March 07, 2024 21:10 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/08/2024
Expired 748 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of six lane access controlled greenfield highway from katgaon village to hasapur village section of surat nashik ahmednagar solapur akkalkot on ham mode in maharashtra under nh (o) package xiii (km 486.000 to km 512.000)
Construction of six lane access controlled greenfield highway from katgaon village to hasapur village section of surat nashik ahmednagar solapur akkalkot on ham mode in maharashtra under nh (o) package xiii (km 486.000 to km 512.000)
Read moreConstruction of six-lane access controlled greenfield highway from hingani village to katgaon village section of surat - nashik - ahmednagar - solapur - akkalkot on ham mode in maharashtra under nh (o) package- xii (km 450.000 to km 486.000
Construction of six-lane access controlled greenfield highway from hingani village to katgaon village section of surat - nashik - ahmednagar - solapur - akkalkot on ham mode in maharashtra under nh (o) package- xii (km 450.000 to km 486.000
Read moreConst. of 6lane access controlled gf highway from hingani vill to katgaon vill sec of surat nashik ahmednagar solapur akkalkot on ham mode in maharashtra under bharatmala pariyojana pkgxii (km450.000 to km486.000)
Const. of 6lane access controlled gf highway from hingani vill to katgaon vill sec of surat nashik ahmednagar solapur akkalkot on ham mode in maharashtra under bharatmala pariyojana pkgxii (km450.000 to km486.000)
Read moreSix laning of surat - nashik - ahmednagar - solapur -mh/knt border greenfield stretch packagexi from nagobachiwadi village (km 415.500 to katgaon village (km 450.000) in maharashtra on ham under nh(o)
Six laning of surat - nashik - ahmednagar - solapur -mh/knt border greenfield stretch packagexi from nagobachiwadi village (km 415.500 to katgaon village (km 450.000) in maharashtra on ham under nh(o)
Read more6l of surat nashik ahmednagar solapur mh knt border greenfield stretch pckgxi from nagobachiwadi village km415.500 to katgaon village km450.000) in maharashtra on ham under bmp
6l of surat nashik ahmednagar solapur mh knt border greenfield stretch pckgxi from nagobachiwadi village km415.500 to katgaon village km450.000) in maharashtra on ham under bmp
Read moreIes for 6laning of suratnashik ahmednagar solapur mh/knt border gf stretch pkg10 from chinchpur (b) vill (km 370.000) to nagobachiwadi vill (km 415.500) and pkg11 from nagobachiwadi vill 415.500 to katgaon vill 450.000 in mh on ham under bmp
Ies for 6laning of suratnashik ahmednagar solapur mh/knt border gf stretch pkg10 from chinchpur (b) vill (km 370.000) to nagobachiwadi vill (km 415.500) and pkg11 from nagobachiwadi vill 415.500 to katgaon vill 450.000 in mh on ham under bmp
Read moreConst. of 6lane access controlled greenfield highway from katgaon vill to hasapur vill sec of surat nashik ahmednagar solapur akkalkot on ham mode in maharashtra under bharatmala pariyojana. pkg-xiii (km486.000 to km512.000)
Const. of 6lane access controlled greenfield highway from katgaon vill to hasapur vill sec of surat nashik ahmednagar solapur akkalkot on ham mode in maharashtra under bharatmala pariyojana. pkg-xiii (km486.000 to km512.000)
Read moreConst of 6lane access controlled greenfield highway from katgaon vill to bale vill sec (north bypass to solapur city) of surat nashik ahmednagar solapur akkalkot on ham mode in of maharashtra under bmp packagexvi (km 0.000 to km 30.080)
Const of 6lane access controlled greenfield highway from katgaon vill to bale vill sec (north bypass to solapur city) of surat nashik ahmednagar solapur akkalkot on ham mode in of maharashtra under bmp packagexvi (km 0.000 to km 30.080)
Read moreCons. of six-lane access controlled greenfield highway from katgaon village to bale village section (north bypass to solapur city) of surat nashik ahmednagar solapur akkalkot on ham mode in maharashtra under nh(o) pkg- xvi (km 0.000 to km 30.080)
Cons. of six-lane access controlled greenfield highway from katgaon village to bale village section (north bypass to solapur city) of surat nashik ahmednagar solapur akkalkot on ham mode in maharashtra under nh(o) pkg- xvi (km 0.000 to km 30.080)
Read moreSix laning of surat nashik ahmednagar solapur mh-knt border greenfield stretch package-x from km 370.000 (chinchpur (b) village) to km 415.500 (nagobachiwadi village) in the state of maharashtra on ham under bmp
Six laning of surat nashik ahmednagar solapur mh-knt border greenfield stretch package-x from km 370.000 (chinchpur (b) village) to km 415.500 (nagobachiwadi village) in the state of maharashtra on ham under bmp
Read moreof your Industry type