Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Madavoor Gp 243/23 24 Work Completion For Front Office Building General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Madavoor Gp 243/23 24 &Amp#X0d
Work Completion For Front Office&Amp#X0d
Building General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_645377_1 |
|
Reference Number |
02/2024/AE/LIDEW/MDR |
| Tender Fee | 1860 |
| EMD | 21060 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MADAVOOR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=988144 |
| Start Date | January 17, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/01/2024
Expired 955 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-madavoor gp 52/23-24- thachanalithazham mukkalithazham road-general civil work areechola road-madavoor gp-general civil work
Annual plan-madavoor gp 52/23-24- thachanalithazham mukkalithazham road-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-56/23-24 illath areechola road-madavoor gp-general civil work
Annual plan-56/23-24 illath areechola road-madavoor gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-madavoor 87/23-24- korachan kandy vallopramukku road-general civil work
Annual plan-madavoor 87/23-24- korachan kandy vallopramukku road-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-203/23-24 anghathayi vadakkethalakkal road madavoor gp-general civil work
Annual plan-203/23-24 anghathayi vadakkethalakkal roadmadavoor gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-madavoor gp 34/23-24- umayangal kanichukandy footpath-general civil work
Annual plan-madavoor gp 34/23-24- umayangal kanichukandy footpath-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-madavoor gp 84/23-24- vellaram kandy paingattammal road-general civil work
Annual plan-madavoor gp 84/23-24- vellaram kandy paingattammal road-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-madavoor gp 72/23-24- thachoor thachoor meethal road-general civil work
Annual plan-madavoor gp 72/23-24- thachoor thachoor meethal road-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-madavoor gp 2023-24-243/24 maintenance of mannadikonam thennoor road foot bridge (w9)-general civil work
Annual plan-madavoor gp 2023-24-243/24&#x0d maintenance of mannadikonam thennoor road&#x0d foot bridge (w9)-general civil work&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-madavoor gp 233/2023-24- kunnummal edathil road-general civil workareechola road-madavoor gp-general civil work
Annual plan-madavoor gp 233/2023-24- kunnummal edathil road-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-madavoor gp 92/23-24- kottakkavayal madathum kuzhi paloramala road-general civil work
Annual plan-madavoor gp 92/23-24-&#x0d kottakkavayal madathum kuzhi&#x0d paloramala road-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type