Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Madavoor 87/23 24 Korachan Kandy Vallopramukku Road General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Madavoor 87/23 24
Korachan Kandy Vallopramukku
Road General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_636332_8 |
|
Reference Number |
07/2023/AE/LID EW/MDR |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10576 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LID EW OFFICE MADAVOOR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 28, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/01/2024
Expired 974 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-madavoor gp 84/23-24- vellaram kandy paingattammal road-general civil work
Annual plan-madavoor gp 84/23-24- vellaram kandy paingattammal road-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-madavoor gp 52/23-24- thachanalithazham mukkalithazham road-general civil work areechola road-madavoor gp-general civil work
Annual plan-madavoor gp 52/23-24- thachanalithazham mukkalithazham road-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-56/23-24 illath areechola road-madavoor gp-general civil work
Annual plan-56/23-24 illath areechola road-madavoor gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-203/23-24 anghathayi vadakkethalakkal road madavoor gp-general civil work
Annual plan-203/23-24 anghathayi vadakkethalakkal roadmadavoor gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-madavoor gp 34/23-24- umayangal kanichukandy footpath-general civil work
Annual plan-madavoor gp 34/23-24- umayangal kanichukandy footpath-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-madavoor gp 72/23-24- thachoor thachoor meethal road-general civil work
Annual plan-madavoor gp 72/23-24- thachoor thachoor meethal road-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-madavoor gp 243/23-24- work completion for front office building-general civil work
Annual plan-madavoor gp 243/23-24-&#x0d work completion for front office&#x0d building-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-madavoor gp 92/23-24- kottakkavayal madathum kuzhi paloramala road-general civil work
Annual plan-madavoor gp 92/23-24-&#x0d kottakkavayal madathum kuzhi&#x0d paloramala road-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-madavoor gp 233/2023-24- kunnummal edathil road-general civil workareechola road-madavoor gp-general civil work
Annual plan-madavoor gp 233/2023-24- kunnummal edathil road-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-87/23-24-unnikulam gpmundakkaoyil rajagiri road retarring-general civil work
Annual plan-87/23-24-unnikulam gpmundakkaoyil rajagiri road retarring-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type