Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Madavoor Gp 2023 24 243/24 Maintenance Of Mannadikonam Thennoor Road Foot Bridge (W9) General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Madavoor Gp 2023 24 243/24&Amp#X0d
Maintenance Of Mannadikonam Thennoor Road&Amp#X0d
Foot Bridge (W9) General Civil Work&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_656103_2 |
|
Reference Number |
TN-10/AE/LSGD/MDR/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 785 |
| EMD | 8857 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Madavoor GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1013025 |
| Start Date | February 08, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/02/2024
Expired 933 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-madavoor gp 243/23-24- work completion for front office building-general civil work
Annual plan-madavoor gp 243/23-24-&#x0d work completion for front office&#x0d building-general civil work
Read moreGeneral urgent maintenance work to kodinimoola bridge,mannadikonam bridge and thuruthumoola bridge in parassala constituency urgent maintenance work to kodinjimoola bridge,mannadikonam bridge and thuruthumoola bridge in parassala constituency gener
Civil work
Read moreGeneral-urgent maintenance work to kodinimoola bridge,mannadikonam bridge and thuruthumoola bridge in parassala constituency- general civil work
Civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-madavoor gp 233/2023-24- kunnummal edathil road-general civil workareechola road-madavoor gp-general civil work
Annual plan-madavoor gp 233/2023-24- kunnummal edathil road-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-madavoor gp 52/23-24- thachanalithazham mukkalithazham road-general civil work areechola road-madavoor gp-general civil work
Annual plan-madavoor gp 52/23-24- thachanalithazham mukkalithazham road-general civil work
Read moreRe tender annual plan-madavoor gp 105/2023-24- madavoor earath mukku koyalimukku road-general civil work
Re tender annual plan-madavoor gp 105/2023-24- madavoor earath mukku koyalimukku road-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-madavoor gp 2023-24-128/24 biopark construction-general civil work
Annual plan-madavoor gp 2023-24-128/24&#x0d biopark construction-general civil work&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-madavoor gp 144/2023-24- koottumpurath thazham moonnampuzha thodu samrakshanam -general civil workh areechola road-madavoor gp-general civil work
Annual plan-madavoor gp 144/2023-24- koottumpurath thazham moonnampuzha thodu samrakshanam -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-madavoor gp 74/2023-24- paattotthu purayil 4 cent colony road-general civil workareechola road-madavoor gp-general civil work
Annual plan-madavoor gp 74/2023-24- paattotthu purayil 4 cent colony road-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-madavoor gp 2023-24-97/24 mini mcf construction-general civil work
Annual plan-madavoor gp 2023-24-97/24 mini mcf construction-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type