Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Computer Table All In One Brown Clour With Three Drawer,Table Wooden Work Stn With Sunmica Top And
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/4204590
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date November 13, 2023 19:22
End Date
Expired 23/11/2023

Expired 1015 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 ADVANCED SUPPLIERS - 17-11-2023 13:28:48 MSE Qualified
2 BIMLA DEVI GARODIA - 18-11-2023 12:55:47 MSE Qualified
3 GARODIA AUTO - 18-11-2023 13:27:13 MSE Qualified
4 M/S JAINCO - 23-11-2023 11:50:50 MSE Disqualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 ADVANCED SUPPLIERS(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Computer table all in one Brown Clour with three drawer,Table Wooden work stn with sunmica top and 178800.00 L1
2 BIMLA DEVI GARODIA (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Computer table all in one Brown Clour with three drawer,Table Wooden work stn with sunmica top and 180700.00 L2
3 GARODIA AUTO (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Computer table all in one Brown Clour with three drawer,Table Wooden work stn with sunmica top and 183425.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise