Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Fabrication Of Wooden Cabinet With Drawer With Plywood And Sunmica Sheets
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5384889 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | October 23, 2024 15:43 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/11/2024
Expired 659 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | GIA ENTERPRISES | Make : Good Quality Model : Fabrication of wooden cabinet with drawer with ply Title : Fabrication of wooden cabinet with drawer with plywood and sunmica sheets | 12-11-2024 09:04:05 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | K K ENTERPRISES | Make : Fabrication Of Wooden Cabinet With Drawer Model : Fabrication Of Wooden Cabinet With Drawer With Ply Title : Fabrication of wooden cabinet with drawer with plywood and sunmica sheets | 10-11-2024 14:34:16 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | NEO STAR TECHNO SOLUTIONS | Make : Fabrication Of Wooden Cabinet With Drawer Model : Fabrication Of Wooden Cabinet With Drawer With Ply Title : Fabrication of wooden cabinet with drawer with plywood and sunmica sheets | 12-11-2024 23:36:36 | N/A | Qualified |
Replacement (fabrication and erection) of main roller assembly with bearing of two-tier gates at okhla barrage in new delhi
Replacement (fabrication and erection) of main roller assembly with bearing of two-tier gates at okhla barrage in new delhi
Read moreExperienced manufacturers/eligible bidders for supplying, fabrication and installation of 26 (nos.) of monogram acrylic selfie points with 3d letters and artistic design displaying the message "i love sitamarhi municipal corporation-sitamarhi" at locations specified by sitamarhi nagar nigam.
Experienced manufacturers/eligible bidders for supplying, fabrication and installation of 26 (nos.) of monogram acrylic selfie points with 3d letters and artistic design displaying the message "i love sitamarhi municipal corporation-sitamarhi" at locations specified by sitamarhi nagar nigam.
Read moreConsultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Consultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Read morePlywood sheets,sunmica sheet,wooden adhesive,e channel,margin bidding,nobe,keel,keel,masking tape
Read more
Fabrication of wooden cabinetwith ply and sunmica and drawer of size 23inch x 18inch x 29inch,fabri
Read more
Four rack wooden wooden cabinet with sunmica,rectangular console table,antic premium model cushion
Read more
of your Industry type