Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cc Road At Nandaprasad Boys High School Within Naxalbari Gp.,Naxalbari Panchayat Samity, Mouza Naxalbari, Aap Sl. No 77 (Untied 2024 25) Id No 106909811
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cc Road At Nandaprasad Boys High School Within Naxalbari Gp.,Naxalbari Panchayat Samity, Mouza Naxalbari, Aap Sl. No 77 (Untied 2024 25) Id No 106909811
|
| Organisation | DISTRICT MAGISTRATE DARJEELING | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_DMD_811438_1 |
|
Reference Number |
25/15th FC /2024-25 (Ist call) Dated- 05/02/2 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 5109 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Naxalbari |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1804153 |
| Start Date | February 06, 2025 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/02/2025
Expired 569 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of mukta mancha at gedla jote (raghuram) under hatighisa gp, mouza-raghuram, aap sl. no-40 (untied-2024-25) id no-98211815,naxalbari panchayat samity under 15 th. fc fund
Construction of mukta mancha at gedla jote (raghuram) under hatighisa gp, mouza-raghuram, aap sl. no-40 (untied-2024-25) id no-98211815,naxalbari panchayat samity under 15 th. fc fund
Read moreDrinking water facility at gandhi memorial high school at balaram nagar within upper bagdogra gp. mouza-uttar bagdogra, aap no-9 (tied-2024-25) id no-98188074 naxalbari panchayat samity under 15th fc fund.
Drinking water facility at gandhi memorial high school at balaram nagar within upper bagdogra gp. mouza-uttar bagdogra, aap no-9 (tied-2024-25) id no-98188074 naxalbari panchayat samity under 15th fc fund.
Read moreConstruction of covered drain from sri sri thakur kali krishna mandir towards putimari within gossainpur gp, mouza-putimari, aap sl. no-27 (tied 2024-25) id no-98196790 naxalbari panchayat samity under 15th fc fund.
Construction of covered drain from sri sri thakur kali krishna mandir towards putimari within gossainpur gp, mouza-putimari, aap sl. no-27 (tied 2024-25) id no-98196790 naxalbari panchayat samity under 15th fc fund.
Read moreScheme no-77. purchase of equipment and furniture for g.p office ( id-114008962). under__15th cfc untied fund
S.s. frame staff chair, seat and back cushion, with arms.
Read moreConstruction of premix road from asian highway to panu mandal house via rathkhola under naxalbari gp under naxalbari panchayat samity,under 15th. fc (untied) for the year 2022-23
Construction of premix road from asian highway to panu mandal house via rathkhola under naxalbari gp under naxalbari panchayat samity,under 15th. fc (untied) for the year 2022-23
Read moreConstruction of premix road from asian highway to panu mandal house via rathkhola under naxalbari gp under naxalbari panchayat samity,under 15th. fc (untied) for the year 2022-23
Construction of premix road from asian highway to panu mandal house via rathkhola under naxalbari gp under naxalbari panchayat samity,under 15th. fc (untied) for the year 2022-23
Read moreConstruction of boundary wall at lawberia primary school (aap-2025-26,fund-15th cfc untied, activity id no-110399350)
Construction of boundary wall at lawberia primary school (aap-2025-26,fund-15th cfc untied, activity id no-110399350)&#x0d
Read moreEstimate for renovation of gram panchayat office building mouza sahispur under amarpur gram panchayat within sainthia ps 15 cfc untied fund 2024-25 aap no 27 activity id 98684641
Estimate for renovation of gram panchayat office building mouza sahispur under amarpur gram panchayat within sainthia ps 15 cfc untied fund 2024-25 aap no 27 activity id 98684641
Read moreE-nit no- 10/naxalbarigp/2024-25 (1st call) installation of street lighting system under naxalbari gram panchayat, naxalbari for 2024-25. source of fund 15th fc (untied) 2024-25 activity id 97945773
Installation of street lighting system under naxalbari gram panchayat, naxalbari for 2024-25. source of fund 15th fc (untied) 2024-25 activity id 97945773
Read moreConstruction of shed above the chamber of naxalbari block development officer under 15th fc untied fund, fy 24-25, supplementary aap activity code 98295502
Construction of shed above the chamber of naxalbari block development officer under 15th fc untied fund, fy 24-25, supplementary aap activity code 98295502
Read moreof your Industry type