Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Drinking Water Facility At Gandhi Memorial High School At Balaram Nagar Within Upper Bagdogra Gp. Mouza Uttar Bagdogra, Aap No 9 (Tied 2024 25) Id No 98188074 Naxalbari Panchayat Samity Under 15th Fc Fund.
|
| Description |
Drinking Water Facility At Gandhi Memorial High School At Balaram Nagar Within Upper Bagdogra Gp. Mouza Uttar Bagdogra, Aap No 9 (Tied 2024 25) Id No 98188074 Naxalbari Panchayat Samity Under 15th Fc Fund.
|
| Organisation | DISTRICT MAGISTRATE DARJEELING | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_DMD_800982_1 |
|
Reference Number |
122/15th FC and 5th. SFC /2024-25 (1st call), Dated- 14/01/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 9595 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NAXALBARI PANCHAYAT SAMITY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1778237 |
| Start Date | January 15, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/01/2025
Expired 591 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Sinking of mark ii tubewell at various sansad (06 nos) under upper bagdogra gram panchayat. fund- 15th fc (tied)/ubgp/ 2023-24, aap no- 71606672/15th fc (tied)/ubgp/2023-24.
Sinking of mark ii tubewell at various sansad (06 nos) under upper bagdogra gram panchayat. fund- 15th fc (tied)/ubgp/ 2023-24, aap no- 71606672/15th fc (tied)/ubgp/2023-24.
Read moreSinking of mark ii tubewell at various sansad (06 nos) under upper bagdogra gram panchayat. fund- 15th fc (tied)/ubgp/ 2023-24, aap no- 71606672/15th fc (tied)/ubgp/2023-24.
Sinking of mark ii tubewell at various sansad (06 nos) under upper bagdogra gram panchayat. fund- 15th fc (tied)/ubgp/ 2023-24, aap no- 71606672/15th fc (tied)/ubgp/2023-24.
Read moreCreation of a new source of drinking water near trihhana primary school under upper bagdogra gp. fund-15th fc (tied)/ubgp/2025-26, aap no-112765121/15th fc (tied)/ubgp/2025-26.
Creation of a new source of drinking water near trihhana primary school under upper bagdogra gp. fund-15th fc (tied)/ubgp/2025-26, aap no-112765121/15th fc (tied)/ubgp/2025-26.
Read moreDrinking water facility at mm terai ganga nagari under upper bagdogra gp within naxalbari panchayat samiti under 15th.fc(tied) (2023-24)
Drinking water facility at mm terai ganga nagari under upper bagdogra gp within naxalbari panchayat samiti under 15th.fc(tied) (2023-24)
Read moreConstruction of pcc drain madan tamang house via isnath baraik house to arjun lohar house at ord under upper bagdogra gp, naxalbari panchayat samity under 15fc(tied) 2024-25
Construction of pcc drain madan tamang house via isnath baraik house to arjun lohar house at ord under upper bagdogra gp, naxalbari panchayat samity under 15fc(tied) 2024-25
Read moreDrinking water facility at mm terai ganga nagari under upper bagdogra gp within naxalbari panchayat samiti
Drinking water facility at mm terai ganga nagari under upper bagdogra gp within naxalbari panchayat samiti under 15th.fc(tied) (2023-24)
Read moreConstruction of cc road at nandaprasad boys high school within naxalbari gp.,naxalbari panchayat samity, mouza-naxalbari, aap sl. no-77 (untied-2024-25) id no-106909811
Construction of cc road at nandaprasad boys high school within naxalbari gp.,naxalbari panchayat samity, mouza-naxalbari, aap sl. no-77 (untied-2024-25) id no-106909811
Read moreInstallation of street lights at different sansad under upper bagdogra gp. fund - 15th fc (untied)/ubgp/2023-24, aap no- 70948939/15th fc (untied)/ubgp/2023-24.
Installation of street lights at different sansad under upper bagdogra gp. fund - 15th fc (untied)/ubgp/2023-24, aap no- 70948939/15th fc (untied)/ubgp/2023-24.
Read moreInstallation of soler lights at different sansad under upper bagdogra gp. fund - 15th fc (untied)/ubgp/ 2023-24, aap no- 70947362/15th fc (untied)/ubgp/ 2023-24.
Installation of soler lights at different sansad under upper bagdogra gp. fund - 15th fc (untied)/ubgp/ 2023-24, aap no- 70947362/15th fc (untied)/ubgp/ 2023-24.
Read moreInstallation of solar light at different sansad under upper bagdogra gp. fund - 15th fc (untied)/ubgp/ 2025-26, aap no- 112545498/15th fc (untied)/ubgp/ 2025-26.
Installation of solar light at different sansad under upper bagdogra gp. fund - 15th fc (untied)/ubgp/ 2025-26, aap no- 112545498/15th fc (untied)/ubgp/ 2025-26.
Read moreof your Industry type