Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Covered Drain From Sri Sri Thakur Kali Krishna Mandir Towards Putimari Within Gossainpur Gp, Mouza Putimari, Aap Sl. No 27 (Tied 2024 25) Id No 98196790 Naxalbari Panchayat Samity Under 15th Fc Fund.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Covered Drain From Sri Sri Thakur Kali Krishna Mandir Towards Putimari Within Gossainpur Gp, Mouza Putimari, Aap Sl. No 27 (Tied 2024 25) Id No 98196790 Naxalbari Panchayat Samity Under 15th Fc Fund.
|
| Organisation | DISTRICT MAGISTRATE DARJEELING | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_DMD_800317_8 |
|
Reference Number |
121/15th FC and 5th. SFC /2024-25 (Ist call), Dated- 13/01/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 11285 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NAXALBARI PANCHAYAT SAMITY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1776623 |
| Start Date | January 14, 2025 18:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/01/2025
Expired 593 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of ceemetorium, at putimari, gossainpur gp, naxalbari panchayat samity, darjeeling under 5th. sfc fund 2023-24.
Construction of ceemetorium, at putimari, gossainpur gp, naxalbari panchayat samity, darjeeling under 5th. sfc fund 2023-24.
Read moreConstruction of covered drain from krishna saw house to binod biswakarma house at naxalbari gram panchayat undr naxalbari panchayat samity
Construction of covered drain from krishna saw house to binod biswakarma house at naxalbari gram panchayat undr naxalbari panchayat samity
Read moreConstruction of covered drain from krishna saw house to binod biswakarma house at naxalbari gram panchayat undr naxalbari panchayat samity
Construction of covered drain from krishna saw house to binod biswakarma house at naxalbari gram panchayat undr naxalbari panchayat samity
Read moreConstruction of mukta mancha, at fairanijote of gossainpur gp, naxalbari panchayat samity
Construction of mukta mancha, at fairanijote of gossainpur gp, naxalbari panchayat samity, darjeeling under 5th. sfc fund 2023-24.
Read moreConstruction of mukta mancha at mulaijote playground, mulaijote gossainpur gp. naxalbari panchayat samity under ps own fund.
Construction of mukta mancha at mulaijote playground, mulaijote gossainpur gp. naxalbari panchayat samity under ps own fund.
Read moreConstruction of mukta mancha at mulaijote playground, mulaijote gossainpur gp. naxalbari panchayat samity under ps own fund.
Construction of mukta mancha at mulaijote playground, mulaijote gossainpur gp. naxalbari panchayat samity under ps own fund.
Read moreConstruction of mukta mancha at mulaijote playground, mulaijote gossainpur gp. naxalbari panchayat samity under ps own fund
Construction of mukta mancha at mulaijote playground, mulaijote gossainpur gp. naxalbari panchayat samity under ps own fund.
Read moreConstruction of cc road at nandaprasad boys high school within naxalbari gp.,naxalbari panchayat samity, mouza-naxalbari, aap sl. no-77 (untied-2024-25) id no-106909811
Construction of cc road at nandaprasad boys high school within naxalbari gp.,naxalbari panchayat samity, mouza-naxalbari, aap sl. no-77 (untied-2024-25) id no-106909811
Read moreConstruction of covered drain from krishna saw house to binod biswakarma house at naxalbari gram panchayat
Construction of covered drain from krishna saw house to binod biswakarma house at naxalbari gram panchayat under naxalbari panchayat samity
Read moreCovered drain from dulal saha house to krisi nala at ranidanga north sansad gossainpur gp mouza-ranidanga under naxalbari panchayat samiti under 15 th fc (2023-24)
Covered drain from dulal saha house to krisi nala at ranidanga north sansad gossainpur gp mouza-ranidanga under naxalbari panchayat samiti under 15 th fc (2023-24)
Read moreof your Industry type