Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Mukta Mancha At Gedla Jote (Raghuram) Under Hatighisa Gp, Mouza Raghuram, Aap Sl. No 40 (Untied 2024 25) Id No 98211815,Naxalbari Panchayat Samity Under 15 Th. Fc Fund
|
| Description |
Construction Of Mukta Mancha At Gedla Jote (Raghuram) Under Hatighisa Gp, Mouza Raghuram, Aap Sl. No 40 (Untied 2024 25) Id No 98211815,Naxalbari Panchayat Samity Under 15 Th. Fc Fund
|
| Organisation | DISTRICT MAGISTRATE DARJEELING | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_DMD_818622_1 |
|
Reference Number |
129/15th FC (2nd.call), Dated- 20/02/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 8749 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NAXALBARI PANCHAYAT SAMITY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1820631 |
| Start Date | February 21, 2025 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/02/2025
Expired 553 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of mukta mancha, at fairanijote of gossainpur gp, naxalbari panchayat samity
Construction of mukta mancha, at fairanijote of gossainpur gp, naxalbari panchayat samity, darjeeling under 5th. sfc fund 2023-24.
Read moreConstruction of mukta mancha at mulaijote playground, mulaijote gossainpur gp. naxalbari panchayat samity under ps own fund.
Construction of mukta mancha at mulaijote playground, mulaijote gossainpur gp. naxalbari panchayat samity under ps own fund.
Read moreConstruction of mukta mancha at mulaijote playground, mulaijote gossainpur gp. naxalbari panchayat samity under ps own fund.
Construction of mukta mancha at mulaijote playground, mulaijote gossainpur gp. naxalbari panchayat samity under ps own fund.
Read moreConstruction of mukta mancha at mulaijote playground, mulaijote gossainpur gp. naxalbari panchayat samity under ps own fund
Construction of mukta mancha at mulaijote playground, mulaijote gossainpur gp. naxalbari panchayat samity under ps own fund.
Read moreConstruction of cc road at nandaprasad boys high school within naxalbari gp.,naxalbari panchayat samity, mouza-naxalbari, aap sl. no-77 (untied-2024-25) id no-106909811
Construction of cc road at nandaprasad boys high school within naxalbari gp.,naxalbari panchayat samity, mouza-naxalbari, aap sl. no-77 (untied-2024-25) id no-106909811
Read moreConstruction of mukta mancha at panchapathar. (activity code- 92977676). (untied - 2024-25)
Construction of mukta mancha at panchapathar. (activity code- 92977676). (untied - 2024-25)
Read moreRepairing of cc drain from piple tree fakira jote more towards velta jote under assembly constituency 025 matigara naxalbari , booth no 60 mahasing primary school at hatighisa gp under naxalbari development block, scheme id apas 01 025 60 0007 wit
Repairing of cc drain from piple tree fakira jote more towards velta jote under assembly constituency 025 matigara naxalbari , booth no 60 mahasing primary school at hatighisa gp under naxalbari development block, scheme id apas 01 025 60 0007 wit
Read moreConstruction of child friendly mukta mancha at kanchkuli daspara under dharmada g.p(untied fund) activity id- 109754608
Construction of child friendly mukta mancha at kanchkuli daspara under dharmada g.p(untied fund) activity id- 109754608
Read moreRepair and maintenance of drain within naxalbari panchayat samity area under naxalbari panchayat samiti under 15 th fc (2023-24)
Repair and maintenance of drain within naxalbari panchayat samity area under naxalbari panchayat samiti under 15 th fc (2023-24)
Read moreConstruction of mukta mancha at boga high school under indpur block under bankura zilla parishad under 15th f.c. untied fund.
Construction of mukta mancha at boga high school under indpur block under bankura zilla parishad under 15th f.c. untied fund.
Read moreof your Industry type