Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Shed Above The Chamber Of Naxalbari Block Development Officer Under 15th Fc Untied Fund, Fy 24 25, Supplementary Aap Activity Code 98295502
|
| Description |
Construction Of Shed Above The Chamber Of Naxalbari Block Development Officer Under 15th Fc Untied Fund, Fy 24 25, Supplementary Aap Activity Code 98295502
|
| Organisation | DISTRICT MAGISTRATE DARJEELING | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_DMD_885268_1 |
|
Reference Number |
153/NPS/15thFC/2025-26(1st call), Date- 30/07/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 3349 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Naxalbari Development Office |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1996716 |
| Start Date | July 31, 2025 00:15 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/08/2025
Expired 393 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Renovation of kazisaha saheber siri bus stand. (15th fc/untied, aap no.- 61/24-25) (activity-89374000)
Renovation of kazisaha saheber siri bus stand. (15th fc/untied, aap no.- 61/24-25) (activity-89374000)
Read moreConstruction of cc road at nandaprasad boys high school within naxalbari gp.,naxalbari panchayat samity, mouza-naxalbari, aap sl. no-77 (untied-2024-25) id no-106909811
Construction of cc road at nandaprasad boys high school within naxalbari gp.,naxalbari panchayat samity, mouza-naxalbari, aap sl. no-77 (untied-2024-25) id no-106909811
Read moreInstallation of high mast light at kazisaha boltala. (15th fc/untied, aap no.- 41/24-25) (activity-89189867)
Installation of high mast light at kazisaha boltala. (15th fc/untied, aap no.- 41/24-25) (activity-89189867)
Read moreE-nit no- 10/naxalbarigp/2024-25 (1st call) installation of street lighting system under naxalbari gram panchayat, naxalbari for 2024-25. source of fund 15th fc (untied) 2024-25 activity id 97945773
Installation of street lighting system under naxalbari gram panchayat, naxalbari for 2024-25. source of fund 15th fc (untied) 2024-25 activity id 97945773
Read moreInstallation of solar light at ubgp. fund - 15th fc (untied)/ubgp/ 2024-25, aap no- 98250698/15th fc (untied)/ubgp/ 2024-25
Installation of solar light at ubgp. fund - 15th fc (untied)/ubgp/ 2024-25, aap no- 98250698/15th fc (untied)/ubgp/ 2024-25
Read moreInstallation of solar light at ubgp. fund - 15th fc (untied)/ubgp/ 2024-25, aap no- 98250698/15th fc (untied)/ubgp/ 2024-25.
Installation of solar light at ubgp. fund - 15th fc (untied)/ubgp/ 2024-25, aap no- 98250698/15th fc (untied)/ubgp/ 2024-25.
Read moreConstruction of cc road from paritosh gochhait to sibani das house at malancha aap-73 fy-2023-2024 under 15th fc untied fund
Construction of cc road from paritosh gochhait to sibani das house at malancha aap-73 fy-2023-2024 under 15th fc untied fund
Read moreConstruction of cc road from subal adka to sunirmal adak at paschim kadua aap-58 fy-2023-2024 under 15th fc untied fund
Construction of cc road from subal adka to sunirmal adak at paschim kadua aap-58 fy-2023-2024 under 15th fc untied fund
Read moreConstruction of cc road from house of subal kar to culvert at lalpur aap-61 fy-2023-2024 under 15th fc untied fund
Construction of cc road from house of subal kar to culvert at lalpur aap-61 fy-2023-2024 under 15th fc untied fund
Read moreUpgradation of gp office under ghanasyampur mouza banganagar 1 gram panchayat 15th fc untied activity id 115222919 fy 25 26
Upgradation of gp office under ghanasyampur mouza banganagar 1 gram panchayat 15th fc untied activity id 115222919 fy 25 26
Read moreof your Industry type