Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Upgradation Of Gp Office Under Ghanasyampur Mouza Banganagar 1 Gram Panchayat 15 Th Fc Untied Activity Id 115222919 Fy 25 26
|
| Description |
Upgradation Of Gp Office Under Ghanasyampur Mouza Banganagar 1 Gram Panchayat 15 Th Fc Untied Activity Id 115222919 Fy 25 26
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_891018_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BANGA-1GP/ETENDER/25-26/02 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 5000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GHANASHYAMPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2009798 |
| Start Date | August 14, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/08/2025
Expired 379 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Sanitation related work community hall mouza ghanasyampur under banganagar 1 gram panchayat activity id 115086233 fy 25 26
Sanitation related work community hall mouza ghanasyampur under banganagar 1 gram panchayat activity id 115086233 fy 25 26
Read moreConstruction of cycle shed in front of gp office mouza ghanasyampur under banganagar 1 gram panchayat activity id 97465315 fy 24 25
Construction of cycle shed in front of gp office mouza ghanasyampur under banganagar 1 gram panchayat activity id 97465315 fy 24 25
Read moreConstruction of cc road from rahamatulla ration shop to barkantala san x under ghanasyampur mouza banganagar 1 gram panchayat act id 109254384 fy 25 26
Construction of cc road from rahamatulla ration shop to barkantala san x under ghanasyampur mouza banganagar 1 gram panchayat act id 109254384 fy 25 26
Read moreConstruction of additional office room at 1st floor of rest room of gp building mouza ghanasyampur under banganagar 1 gram panchayat activity id97465737 fy 24 25
Construction of additional office room at 1st floor of rest room of gp building mouza ghanasyampur under banganagar 1 gram panchayat activity id97465737 fy 24 25
Read moreUpgradation of staff room at salipur office building of salipur gp under 15th fc untied activity id 67 of 97827796
Upgradation of staff room at salipur office building of salipur gp under 15th fc untied activity id 67 of 97827796
Read moreOffice upgradation repair and construction 15th cfc activity id- 98414336 fy- 2024-2025
Office upgradation repair and construction 15th cfc activity id- 98414336 fy- 2024-2025
Read moreOffice upgradation repair and construction 15th cfc activity id- 98414336 fy- 2024-2025
Office upgradation repair and construction 15th cfc activity id- 98414336 fy- 2024-2025
Read moreGp building renovation and color wash at ubgp from 15th fc fund (saap) untied 2022-23. fund- 15th fc saap (untied) 2022-23, activity id- 86541691
Gp building renovation and color wash at ubgp from 15th fc fund (saap) untied 2022-23. fund- 15th fc saap (untied) 2022-23, activity id- 86541691
Read more15th fc untied
Providing compound wall at ward no.05 reddimaniyakkaranoor burial ground in elampillai town panchayat
Read more15th fc untied
Construction of compound wall around the mutton market at ahmedi bazar in div no 58 of nizamabad municipal corporation
Read moreof your Industry type