Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Installation Of High Mast Light At Kazisaha Boltala. (15th Fc/Untied, Aap No. 41/24 25) (Activity 89189867)
|
| Description |
Installation Of High Mast Light At Kazisaha Boltala. (15th Fc/Untied, Aap No. 41/24 25) (Activity 89189867)
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_733896_8 |
|
Reference Number |
004/15th CFC/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 300 |
| EMD | 2796 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BEGUNBARI GRAM PANCHAYAT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1620484 |
| Start Date | August 14, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/08/2024
Expired 741 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Installation of high mast light at kazisaha boltala. (15th fc/tied, aap no.- 41/24-25) (activity-89189867)
Installation of high mast light at kazisaha boltala. (15th fc/tied, aap no.- 41/24-25) (activity-89189867)
Read moreRenovation of kazisaha saheber siri bus stand. (15th fc/untied, aap no.- 61/24-25) (activity-89374000)
Renovation of kazisaha saheber siri bus stand. (15th fc/untied, aap no.- 61/24-25) (activity-89374000)
Read moreConstruction of cc road near pwd road towards ikbal sk house at kazisaha. (15th fc/untied, aap no.- 35/23-24) (activity-67521397)
Construction of cc road near pwd road towards ikbal sk house at kazisaha. (15th fc/untied, aap no.- 35/23-24) (activity-67521397)
Read more41/e-nit/15th fc (untied)/kama
Ccr from house of abhiram malik to house tanmoy malik at kamarda/xiii under kamarda gp
Read moreConstruction of cc road near khorsed sk house towards amaa sk house at kazisaha. (15th fc/tied, aap no.- 49/24-25) (activity-89190990)
Construction of cc road near khorsed sk house towards amaa sk house at kazisaha. (15th fc/tied, aap no.- 49/24-25) (activity-89190990)
Read moreInstallation of solar light at ubgp. fund - 15th fc (untied)/ubgp/ 2024-25, aap no- 98250698/15th fc (untied)/ubgp/ 2024-25
Installation of solar light at ubgp. fund - 15th fc (untied)/ubgp/ 2024-25, aap no- 98250698/15th fc (untied)/ubgp/ 2024-25
Read moreInstallation of solar light at ubgp. fund - 15th fc (untied)/ubgp/ 2024-25, aap no- 98250698/15th fc (untied)/ubgp/ 2024-25.
Installation of solar light at ubgp. fund - 15th fc (untied)/ubgp/ 2024-25, aap no- 98250698/15th fc (untied)/ubgp/ 2024-25.
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from hamezaddin sk house at kazisaha. (5th sfc/untied, aap no.- 05/23-24) (activity-40165619)
Construction of pcc road from hamezaddin sk house at kazisaha. (5th sfc/untied, aap no.- 05/23-24) (activity-40165619)
Read more15th fc untied
Providing compound wall at ward no.05 reddimaniyakkaranoor burial ground in elampillai town panchayat
Read more15th fc untied
Construction of compound wall around the mutton market at ahmedi bazar in div no 58 of nizamabad municipal corporation
Read moreof your Industry type