Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Chmd 2023 24 Therattikunnu Road Retarring Side Concrete Ward 1(phase Ii) Project No 253/23 General Civil Work (Retender)
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Chmd 2023 24 Therattikunnu
Road Retarring Side Concrete Ward 1(phase
Ii) Project No 253/23 General Civil Work (Retender)
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_633848_2 |
|
Reference Number |
13/AE/Tender/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 900 |
| EMD | 10169 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o Assistant Engineer,LID EW Chengamanad Grama |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | January 03, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/01/2024
Expired 968 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing consultancy services for preparation of detailed project report (dpr) for the formation of new industrial areas including economic analysis, surveying, layout plan design, preparation of cost estimates, cost structure etc., for the proposed mulwada 4th & 5th phase industrial area, belagavi district. (extent 487acres 39 guntas).
Providing consultancy services for preparation of detailed project report (dpr) for the formation of new industrial areas including economic analysis, surveying, layout plan design, preparation of cost estimates, cost structure etc., for the proposed mulwada 4th & 5th phase industrial area, belagavi district. (extent 487acres 39 guntas).
Read moreannual plan-chmd 2023-24 pulellil magattupadam road (phase iii)side concrete ward 5-project no 263/24-general civil work (retender)
annual plan-chmd 2023-24 pulellil magattupadam road (phase iii)side concrete ward 5-project no 263/24-general civil work ( retender)
Read moreRetender annual plan kannur corporation project no 253 24 25 unity palli road retarring division 48
Retender annual plan kannur corporation project no 253 24 25 unity palli road retarring division 48
Read moreAnnual plan chmd gp 24-25 puthankkadavu lift irrigation road retarring ward 5 project no. 279/2024 retender
Annual plan chmd gp 24-25 puthankkadavu lift&#x0d irrigation road retarring ward 5 project no. 279/2024&#x0d retender
Read moreChmd 2024-25 keedeth road retarring ward 17-project no 293/25 retender
Chmd 2024-25 keedeth road retarring ward 17-project no 293/25 retender
Read moreAnnual plan chmd gp 23 24 palaprassery therattikunnu road maintenance ward 1 project no 210 23 24 general civil work
Annual plan chmd gp 23 24 palaprassery therattikunnu road maintenance ward 1 project no 210 23 24 general civil work
Read moreChmd gp 24-25 mahatma road retarring in ward 3-project no287/2025 retender
Chmd gp 24-25 mahatma road retarring in ward 3-project no287/2025 retender
Read morePuthuvassery link road retarring and side concrete ward 5-project no.47/2024(retender)
Puthuvassery link road retarring&#x0d and side concrete ward 5-project&#x0d no.47/2024(retender)
Read moreannual plan-chmd 2023-24 kottayi elavanappallam road maintenance (phase ii) ward 5-project no 260/23-general civil work (retender)
annual plan-chmd 2023-24 kottayi elavanappallam road maintenance (phase ii) ward 5-project no 260/23-general civil work (retender)
Read moreChmd gp 24-25 masjid road balance portion and bylane road retarring ward 4-project no. 43/2024(retender)
Chmd gp 24-25 masjid road balance portion and bylane road retarring ward 4-project no. 43/2024(retender)
Read moreof your Industry type