Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Chmd 2023 24 Pulellil Magattupadam Road (Phase Iii)side Concrete Ward 5 Project No 263/24 General Civil Work (Retender)
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Chmd 2023 24 Pulellil Magattupadam Road (Phase Iii)side
Concrete Ward 5 Project No 263/24 General Civil Work (
Retender)
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_634109_2 |
|
Reference Number |
13/AE/Tender/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 1715 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o Assistant Engineer,LID EW Chengamanad Grama |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | January 03, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/01/2024
Expired 968 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing consultancy services for preparation of detailed project report (dpr) for the formation of new industrial areas including economic analysis, surveying, layout plan design, preparation of cost estimates, cost structure etc., for the proposed mulwada 4th & 5th phase industrial area, belagavi district. (extent 487acres 39 guntas).
Providing consultancy services for preparation of detailed project report (dpr) for the formation of new industrial areas including economic analysis, surveying, layout plan design, preparation of cost estimates, cost structure etc., for the proposed mulwada 4th & 5th phase industrial area, belagavi district. (extent 487acres 39 guntas).
Read moreAnnual plan-chmd 2023-24 therattikunnu road retarring side concrete ward-1(phase ii)-project no 253/23-general civil work (retender)
Annual plan-chmd 2023-24 therattikunnu road retarring side concrete ward-1(phase ii)-project no 253/23-general civil work (retender)
Read moreannual plan-chmd 2023-24 kottayi elavanappallam road maintenance (phase ii) ward 5-project no 260/23-general civil work (retender)
annual plan-chmd 2023-24 kottayi elavanappallam road maintenance (phase ii) ward 5-project no 260/23-general civil work (retender)
Read moreAnnual plan chmd gp 23 24 kottayi elavanappallam road side concrete ward 5 project no 80 23 24 general civil work
Annual plan chmd gp 23 24 kottayi elavanappallam road side concrete ward 5 project no 80 23 24 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-chmd gp 24-25 greenvally road retaring ward 4 -project no. 98/24(retender)-general civil work
Annual plan-chmd gp 24-25 greenvally road retaring ward 4 -project no. 98/24(retender)-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan chmd gp 24-25 puthankkadavu lift irrigation road retarring ward 5 project no. 279/2024 retender
Annual plan chmd gp 24-25 puthankkadavu lift&#x0d irrigation road retarring ward 5 project no. 279/2024&#x0d retender
Read moreannual plan-chmd gp 23-24 onjappuram road formation ward-2 -project no 267/23-24-general civil work (retender)
annual plan-chmd gp 23-24 onjappuram road formation ward-2 -project no 267/23-24-general civil work (retender)
Read moreChmd gp 24-25 murkanoor road retaring ward-17-project no.42/24-25 retender
Chmd gp 24-25 murkanoor road retaring ward-17-project no.42/24-25 retender
Read moreAnnual plan-chmd gp 23-24 aryambilly road side protection ward 14 -project no.239-general civil work
Annual plan-chmd gp 23-24 aryambilly road side &#x0d protection ward 14 -project no.239-general civil work&#x0d
Read moreannual plan chmd gp 23 24 irrigation canal road side protection ward 13 project no132 23 24 general civil work
annual plan chmd gp 23 24 irrigation canal road side protection ward 13 project no132 23 24 general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type