Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Chmd Gp 23 24 Onjappuram Road Formation Ward 2 Project No 267/23 24 General Civil Work (Retender)
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Chmd Gp 23 24 Onjappuram Road Formation Ward 2 Project
No 267/23 24 General Civil Work (Retender)
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_634078_2 |
|
Reference Number |
13/AE/Tender/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 335 |
| EMD | 1219 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o Assistant Engineer,LID EW Chengamanad Grama |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | January 03, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/01/2024
Expired 970 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing consultancy services for preparation of detailed project report (dpr) for the formation of new industrial areas including economic analysis, surveying, layout plan design, preparation of cost estimates, cost structure etc., for the proposed mulwada 4th & 5th phase industrial area, belagavi district. (extent 487acres 39 guntas).
Providing consultancy services for preparation of detailed project report (dpr) for the formation of new industrial areas including economic analysis, surveying, layout plan design, preparation of cost estimates, cost structure etc., for the proposed mulwada 4th & 5th phase industrial area, belagavi district. (extent 487acres 39 guntas).
Read moreAnnual plan-chmd gp 23-24 pakal veedu maintenance -project no 140/23-24-general civil work
Annual plan-chmd gp 23-24 pakal veedu &#x0d maintenance -project no 140/23-24-general civil work
Read moreannual plan-chmd 2023-24 kottayi elavanappallam road maintenance (phase ii) ward 5-project no 260/23-general civil work (retender)
annual plan-chmd 2023-24 kottayi elavanappallam road maintenance (phase ii) ward 5-project no 260/23-general civil work (retender)
Read moreAnnual plan-chmd gp 23-24 ayurveda hospital maintenance ward 7-project no 245/23-24-general civil work
Annual plan-chmd gp 23-24 ayurveda hospital &#x0d maintenance ward 7-project no 245/23-24-general civil &#x0d work
Read moreAnnual plan chmd gp 23 24 madathatt road nirmanam ward 10 project no 97 23 24 general civil work
Annual plan chmd gp 23 24 madathatt road nirmanam ward 10 project no 97 23 24 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan chmd gp 23 24 anganwady road maintenance ward 17 project no 127 23 24 general civil work
Annual plan chmd gp 23 24 anganwady road maintenance ward 17 project no 127 23 24 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan chmd gp 23 24 edachumpurath road maintenance ward 9 project no 93 23 24 general civil work
Annual plan chmd gp 23 24 edachumpurath road maintenance ward 9 project no 93 23 24 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan chmd gp 23 24 pratheeksha road nirmanam ward 7 project no 88 23 24 general civil work
Annual plan chmd gp 23 24 pratheeksha road nirmanam ward 7 project no 88 23 24 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan chmd gp 23 24 kallil road maintenance ward 4 project no 227 23 24 general civil work
Annual plan chmd gp 23 24 kallil road maintenance ward 4 project no 227 23 24 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan chmd gp 23 24 chandrathil road maintenance ward 1 project no 61 23 24 general civil work
Annual plan chmd gp 23 24 chandrathil road maintenance ward 1 project no 61 23 24 general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type