Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Maintenance To Various Roads Under Pwd Division South Road 1 Sub Division Sr 11 During 2024 25 Sh Desilting Of Drains By Super Sucker Under Sub Division Sr 11 And Sr 14
|
| Description |
Maintenance To Various Roads Under Pwd Division South Road 1 Sub Division Sr 11 During 2024 25 Sh Desilting Of Drains By Super Sucker Under Sub Division Sr 11 And Sr 14
|
| Organisation | Public Works Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWD_258027_1 |
|
Reference Number |
06/EE/PWD/RMD/SR-1/2024-5 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 43737 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | DIVISION SOUTH ROAD-1 PWD SUKHDEV VIHAR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://govtprocurement.delhi.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=338255 |
| Start Date | June 18, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/06/2024
Expired 800 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing consultancy services for the work construction of drains and improvments of roads and other developmental works in herohalli and kengeri sub division package-3
Providing consultancy services for the work construction of drains and improvments of roads and other developmental works in herohalli and kengeri sub division package-3
Read moreProviding consultancy services for the work asphalting of roads and other developmental works in kengeri sub division package-2 (sl no 08 to 11)
Providing consultancy services for the work asphalting of roads and other developmental works in kengeri sub division package-2 (sl no 08 to 11)
Read moreTurnkey contract for installation of 14 nos. of additional 5 mva departmental power transformer along with associated 33 kv & 11 kv protection system and 11 kv bay at different power sub station in electric supply circle begusarai, darbhanga, saharsa, kishanganj and purnea under package-3 envelope under o&m capital head/internal resource fund (irf), o&m department, nbpdcl
Turnkey contract for installation of 14 nos. of additional 5 mva departmental power transformer along with associated 33 kv & 11 kv protection system and 11 kv bay at different power sub station in electric supply circle begusarai, darbhanga, saharsa, kishanganj and purnea under package-3 envelope under o&m capital head/internal resource fund (irf), o&m department, nbpdcl
Read moreTender for strengthening of 66kv dg-4 by replacing existing coyote conductor by hpc conductor of ampacity 700a from geddalahalli cable tapping tower till 66/11kv hennur cable tapping tower in tlm sub-division, hoody for a length of 230 mtrs & 02 spans in bengaluru south taluk, bengaluru urban district on total turnkey on percentage basis
Tender for strengthening of 66kv dg-4 by replacing existing coyote conductor by hpc conductor of ampacity 700a from geddalahalli cable tapping tower till 66/11kv hennur cable tapping tower in tlm sub-division, hoody for a length of 230 mtrs & 02 spans in bengaluru south taluk, bengaluru urban district on total turnkey on percentage basis
Read moreMaintenance to various roads under pwd division south road -1/ sub-division sr-11 during 2024-25. (sh- desilting of drains by super sucker under sub-division sr-11 and sr-14).
Maintenance to various roads under pwd division south road -1/ sub-division sr-11 during 2024-25. (sh- desilting of drains by super sucker under sub-division sr-11 and sr-14).
Read moreMaintenance to various roads under pwd division south road -1/ sub-division sr-15 during 2024-25. (sh- desilting of drains by super sucker under sub-division sr-11, sr-12, sr-13, sr-14 and sr-15).
Maintenance to various roads under pwd division south road -1/ sub-division sr-15 during 2024-25. (sh- desilting of drains by super sucker under sub-division sr-11, sr-12, sr-13, sr-14 and sr-15).
Read moreMaintenance to various roads under pwd division south road -1/ sub-division sr-15 during 2024-25. (sh- desilting of drains by super sucker under sub-division sr-11, sr-12, sr-13, sr-14 and sr-15)
Maintenance to various roads under pwd division south road -1/ sub-division sr-15 during 2024-25. (sh- desilting of drains by super sucker under sub-division sr-11, sr-12, sr-13, sr-14 and sr-15)
Read moreMaintenance to various roads under pwd division south road -1/ sub-division sr-15 during 2024-25. (sh- desilting of drains by super sucker under sub-division sr-11, sr-12, sr-13, sr-14 and sr-15).
Maintenance to various roads under pwd division south road -1/ sub-division sr-15 during 2024-25. (sh- desilting of drains by super sucker under sub-division sr-11, sr-12, sr-13, sr-14 and sr-15).
Read moreMaintenance to various roads under pwd division south road -1/ sub-division sr-15 during 2023-24. (sh- desilting of drains by super sucker under sub-division sr-11, sr-12, sr-13, sr-14 and sr-15).
Maintenance to various roads under pwd division south road -1/ sub-division sr-15 during 2023-24. (sh- desilting of drains by super sucker under sub-division sr-11, sr-12, sr-13, sr-14 and sr-15).
Read moreMaintenance to various roads under pwd division south road -1/ sub-division sr-15 during 2024-25. (sh- desilting of drains by super sucker under sub-division sr-12, sr-13, and sr-15).
Maintenance to various roads under pwd division south road -1/ sub-division sr-15 during 2024-25. (sh- desilting of drains by super sucker under sub-division sr-12, sr-13, and sr-15).
Read moreof your Industry type