Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Maintenance To Various Roads Under Pwd Division South Road 1/ Sub Division Sr 15 During 2023 24. (Sh Desilting Of Drains By Super Sucker Under Sub Division Sr 11, Sr 12, Sr 13, Sr 14 And Sr 15).
|
| Description |
Maintenance To Various Roads Under Pwd Division South Road 1/ Sub Division Sr 15 During 2023 24. (Sh Desilting Of Drains By Super Sucker Under Sub Division Sr 11, Sr 12, Sr 13, Sr 14 And Sr 15).
|
| Organisation | Public Works Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWD_254180_1 |
|
Reference Number |
115/EE/PWD/RMD/SR-I/2023-24. |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1.62 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | DIVISION SR-1, PWD |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://govtprocurement.delhi.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=332623 |
| Start Date | February 18, 2024 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/02/2024
Expired 916 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing consultancy services for the work construction of drains and improvments of roads and other developmental works in herohalli and kengeri sub division package-3
Providing consultancy services for the work construction of drains and improvments of roads and other developmental works in herohalli and kengeri sub division package-3
Read moreTender for strengthening of 66kv dg-4 by replacing existing coyote conductor by hpc conductor of ampacity 700a from geddalahalli cable tapping tower till 66/11kv hennur cable tapping tower in tlm sub-division, hoody for a length of 230 mtrs & 02 spans in bengaluru south taluk, bengaluru urban district on total turnkey on percentage basis
Tender for strengthening of 66kv dg-4 by replacing existing coyote conductor by hpc conductor of ampacity 700a from geddalahalli cable tapping tower till 66/11kv hennur cable tapping tower in tlm sub-division, hoody for a length of 230 mtrs & 02 spans in bengaluru south taluk, bengaluru urban district on total turnkey on percentage basis
Read moreMaintenance to various roads under pwd division south road -1/ sub-division sr-15 during 2024-25. (sh- desilting of drains by super sucker under sub-division sr-12, sr-13, and sr-15).
Maintenance to various roads under pwd division south road -1/ sub-division sr-15 during 2024-25. (sh- desilting of drains by super sucker under sub-division sr-12, sr-13, and sr-15).
Read moreMaintenance to various roads under pwd division south road -1/ sub-division sr-15 during 2024-25. (sh- desilting of drains by super sucker under sub-division sr-11, sr-12, sr-13, sr-14 and sr-15).
Maintenance to various roads under pwd division south road -1/ sub-division sr-15 during 2024-25. (sh- desilting of drains by super sucker under sub-division sr-11, sr-12, sr-13, sr-14 and sr-15).
Read moreMaintenance to various roads under pwd division south road -1/ sub-division sr-15 during 2024-25. (sh- desilting of drains by super sucker under sub-division sr-11, sr-12, sr-13, sr-14 and sr-15)
Maintenance to various roads under pwd division south road -1/ sub-division sr-15 during 2024-25. (sh- desilting of drains by super sucker under sub-division sr-11, sr-12, sr-13, sr-14 and sr-15)
Read moreMaintenance to various roads under pwd division south road -1/ sub-division sr-15 during 2024-25. (sh- desilting of drains by super sucker under sub-division sr-11, sr-12, sr-13, sr-14 and sr-15).
Maintenance to various roads under pwd division south road -1/ sub-division sr-15 during 2024-25. (sh- desilting of drains by super sucker under sub-division sr-11, sr-12, sr-13, sr-14 and sr-15).
Read moreMaintenance to various roads under pwd division south road 1 sub-division sr15 during 2024 25 sh desilting of drains by super sucker under sub division sr 12 sr 13 and sr 15
Maintenance to various roads under pwd division south road 1 sub-division sr15 during 2024 25 sh desilting of drains by super sucker under sub division sr 12 sr 13 and sr 15
Read moreMaintenance to various roads under pwd division south road -1/ sub-division sr-11 during 2024-25. (sh- desilting of drains by super sucker under sub-division sr-11 and sr-14).
Maintenance to various roads under pwd division south road -1/ sub-division sr-11 during 2024-25. (sh- desilting of drains by super sucker under sub-division sr-11 and sr-14).
Read moreMaintenance to various roads under pwd division south road 1 sub division sr 11 during 2024-25 sh desilting of drains by super sucker under sub division sr 11 and sr 14
Maintenance to various roads under pwd division south road 1 sub division sr 11 during 2024-25 sh desilting of drains by super sucker under sub division sr 11 and sr 14
Read moreMaintenance to various roads under pwd division south road -1/ sub-division sr-15 during 2023-24. (sh- desilting of drains).
Maintenance to various roads under pwd division south road -1/ sub-division sr-15 during 2023-24. (sh- desilting of drains).
Read moreof your Industry type