Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
A/R And M/O Various Roads Under Pwd Division South East Road 1/ Sub Division Ser 11, Ser 13 During 2023 24.(Sh Desilting Of Drains By Super Sucker)
|
| Description |
A/R And M/O Various Roads Under Pwd Division South East Road 1/ Sub Division Ser 11, Ser 13 During 2023 24.(Sh Desilting Of Drains By Super Sucker)
|
| Organisation | Public Works Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWD_255219_1 |
|
Reference Number |
141/EE/PWD/SER-1/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1.76 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Assistant Engineer, SER-11 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://govtprocurement.delhi.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=334325 |
| Start Date | March 02, 2024 22:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/03/2024
Expired 908 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing consultancy services for the work construction of drains and improvments of roads and other developmental works in herohalli and kengeri sub division package-3
Providing consultancy services for the work construction of drains and improvments of roads and other developmental works in herohalli and kengeri sub division package-3
Read moreComprehensive development of roads and drains and other allied works in ward no. 43-doddannekkundi, 42-priyadarshini, 44-ashwathnagar, 37-kundalahalli, 36-bharath aikya, 35-garudacharpalya in doddanekkundi division of mahadevapura constituency.(annexure-2, sl no.21 to 26)
Comprehensive development of roads and drains and other allied works in ward no. 43-doddannekkundi, 42-priyadarshini, 44-ashwathnagar, 37-kundalahalli, 36-bharath aikya, 35-garudacharpalya in doddanekkundi division of mahadevapura constituency.(annexure-2, sl no.21 to 26)
Read moreA/r and m/o various roads under pwd division south east road-2 during 2024-25. (sh- desilting of drains by super sucker under sub division ser-21, ser-22, ser-23, ser-24 and ser-25).
A/r and m/o various roads under pwd division south east road-2 during 2024-25. (sh- desilting of drains by super sucker under sub division ser-21, ser-22, ser-23, ser-24 and ser-25).
Read moreA/r and m/o various roads under pwd division south east road-1/ sub division ser-12, ser-14 during 2023-24.(sh - esilting of drains by super sucker)
A/r and m/o various roads under pwd division south east road-1/ sub division ser-12, ser-14 during 2023-24.(sh - esilting of drains by super sucker)
Read moreA/r and m/o various roads under pwd division south east road-2, sub division ser-22 during 2023-24 (sh- desilting of drains).
A/r and m/o various roads under pwd division south east road-2, sub division&#x0d ser-22 during 2023-24 (sh- desilting of drains).
Read moreMaintenance to various roads under pwd division south road -1/ sub-division sr-11 during 2024-25. (sh- desilting of drains by super sucker under sub-division sr-11 and sr-14).
Maintenance to various roads under pwd division south road -1/ sub-division sr-11 during 2024-25. (sh- desilting of drains by super sucker under sub-division sr-11 and sr-14).
Read moreMaintenance to various roads under pwd division south road 1 sub division sr 11 during 2024-25 sh desilting of drains by super sucker under sub division sr 11 and sr 14
Maintenance to various roads under pwd division south road 1 sub division sr 11 during 2024-25 sh desilting of drains by super sucker under sub division sr 11 and sr 14
Read moreMaintenance to various roads under pwd division south road 1 sub-division sr15 during 2024 25 sh desilting of drains by super sucker under sub division sr 12 sr 13 and sr 15
Maintenance to various roads under pwd division south road 1 sub-division sr15 during 2024 25 sh desilting of drains by super sucker under sub division sr 12 sr 13 and sr 15
Read moreMaintenance to various roads under pwd division south road -1/ sub-division sr-15 during 2024-25. (sh- desilting of drains by super sucker under sub-division sr-12, sr-13, and sr-15).
Maintenance to various roads under pwd division south road -1/ sub-division sr-15 during 2024-25. (sh- desilting of drains by super sucker under sub-division sr-12, sr-13, and sr-15).
Read moreDesilting of drains with technical super sucker machine in mc qadian
Desilting of drains with technical super sucker machine in&#x0d mc qadian
Read moreof your Industry type