Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Edavaka Gp Pr.No 200/23 24 Renovation Of Agraharam Colony Well In Ward 4
|
| Description |
Edavaka Gp Pr.No 200/23 24 Renovation Of Agraharam Colony Well In Ward 4
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_601389_20 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/LID AND EW / EGP/03/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4236 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EDAVAKA GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 12, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/09/2023
Expired 1080 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Edavaka gp-pr.no 375/23-24- renovation of public well near hydrose thangals house rs 125000
Annual plan-edavaka gp pr.no 375/23-24- renovation of public well near hydrose thangals house rs 125000/-(cfc)- general civil work
Read moreEdavaka gp-pr.no 392/23-24- installation of well cover for karakkuni colony well in ward 14 rs 50000
Annual plan-edavaka gp pr.no 392/23-24- installation of well cover for karakkuni colony well in ward 14 rs 50000/- (tsp)-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-edavaka gp pr.no 219/23-24- korothummal colony side protection
Annual plan-edavaka gp pr.no 219/23-24- korothummal colony side protection in ward 15
Read moreEdavaka gp-pr.no 136/23-24- palamukk avaran colony road concrete rs 250000
Annual plan-edavaka gp pr.no 136/23-24- palamukk avaran colony road concrete rs 250000/-(own)-general civil work
Read morePlan-edavaka gp pr.no 41/23-24- construction of footpath at melekavatta colony
Edavaka gp pr.no 41/23-24- construction of footpath at melekavatta colony in ward 13
Read moreAnnual plan- edavaka gp pr.no 42/23-24- construction of thrikkoli colony road footpath
Annual plan- edavaka gp pr.no 42/23-24- construction of thrikkoli colony road footpath in ward 8- rs 200000
Read moreAnnual plan- edavaka gp pr.no 42/23-24- construction of thrikkoli colony road footpath
Annual plan- edavaka gp pr.no 42/23-24- construction of thrikkoli colony road footpath in ward 8- rs 200000
Read moreEdavaka gp pr.no 44/23-24-poolakkal necholy colony road retarring in ward 9
Edavaka gp pr.no 44/23-24-poolakkal necholy colony road retarring in ward 9
Read more-edavaka gp pr.no 116/23-24-kunnamangalam 4cent colony road retarring in ward 13
-edavaka gp pr.no 116/23-24-kunnamangalam 4cent colony road retarring in ward 13
Read moreEdavaka gp pr.no 32/23-24- pallithazhe kurudan road concrete
Edavaka gp pr.no 32/23-24- pallithazhe kurudan road concrete
Read moreof your Industry type