Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Edavaka Gp Pr.No 32/23 24 Pallithazhe Kurudan Road Concrete
|
| Description |
Edavaka Gp Pr.No 32/23 24
Pallithazhe Kurudan Road Concrete
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_601389_79 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/LID AND EW / EGP/03/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 335 |
| EMD | 1059 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EDAVAKA GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 14, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/09/2023
Expired 1078 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Edavaka gp-pr.no 136/23-24- palamukk avaran colony road concrete rs 250000
Annual plan-edavaka gp pr.no 136/23-24- palamukk avaran colony road concrete rs 250000/-(own)-general civil work
Read moreEdavaka gp-pr.no 126/23-24- keloth road concrete in ward 14 - rs100000
Annual plan-edavaka gp pr.no 126/23-24- keloth road concrete in ward 14 - rs100000(own)-general civil work
Read moreEdavaka gp-pr.no 115/23-24- pilakkandi nagathankavu road concrete in ward 8- rs150000
Annual plan- edavaka gp pr.no 115/23-24- pilakkandi nagathankavu road concrete in ward 8 rs150000/--general civil work
Read moreEdavaka gp-pr.no 31/23-24-kavanamali road concrete in ward -5- rs 200000/
Annual plan-edavaka gp pr.no 31/23-24-kavanamali road concrete in ward -5- rs 200000/- (own)-general civil work
Read moreEdavaka gp- pr.no 124/23-24- paraoth road concrete in ward 14 rs 150000
Annual plan-edavaka gp pr.no 124/23-24- paraoth road concrete in ward 14 rs 150000/- (own)-general civil work
Read moreEdavaka gp-pr.no 142/23-24- pallikal aniyaaramkolly road concrete in ward 17 rs150000/-
Annual plan-edavaka gp pr.no 142/23-24- pallikal aniyaaramkolly road concrete in ward 17 rs150000/-(own)-general civil work
Read moreEdavaka gp-pr.no 56/23-24- amabalavayal payikat road concrete in ward- 7, rs 500000
Annual plan-edavaka gp pr.no 56/23-24- amabalavayal payikat road concrete in ward- 7, rs 500000/-(own fund)-general civil work
Read moreEdavaka gp-pr.no 170/23-24- thrikoli kurishinkal road concrete in ward 8- rs 200000
Annual plan-edavaka gp pr.no 170/23-24- thrikoli kurishinkal road concrete in ward 8- rs 200000/- (own)-general civil work
Read moreEdavaka gp-pr.no 140/23-24- kammom athyora kunjilakatt road concrete in ward 17- rs200000
Annual plan-edavaka gp pr.no 140/23-24- kammom athyora kunjilakatt road concrete in ward 17 rs200000/- (own)-general civil work
Read moreEdavaka gp-pr.no 125/23-24- pandhanal mathai road concrete in ward 14 rs 100000
Annual plan-edavaka gp pr.no 125/23-24- pandhanal mathai road concrete in ward 14 rs 100000/- (own)-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type