Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Edavaka Gp Pr.No 392/23 24 Installation Of Well Cover For Karakkuni Colony Well In Ward 14 Rs 50000
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Edavaka Gp Pr.No 392/23 24
Installation Of Well Cover For Karakkuni Colony
Well In Ward 14 Rs 50000/ (Tsp) General
Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_601389_98 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/LID AND EW / EGP/03/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 335 |
| EMD | 1049 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EDAVAKA GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 14, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/09/2023
Expired 1078 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
O 392/23-24-installation of well cover for karakkuni colony well in ward 14
392/23-24-installation of well cover for karakkuni colony well in ward 14
Read moreEdavaka gp-pr.no 136/23-24- palamukk avaran colony road concrete rs 250000
Annual plan-edavaka gp pr.no 136/23-24- palamukk avaran colony road concrete rs 250000/-(own)-general civil work
Read moreEdavaka gp- pr.no 124/23-24- paraoth road concrete in ward 14 rs 150000
Annual plan-edavaka gp pr.no 124/23-24- paraoth road concrete in ward 14 rs 150000/- (own)-general civil work
Read moreEdavaka gp-pr.no 125/23-24- pandhanal mathai road concrete in ward 14 rs 100000
Annual plan-edavaka gp pr.no 125/23-24- pandhanal mathai road concrete in ward 14 rs 100000/- (own)-general civil work
Read more-edavaka gp pr.no 200/23-24-renovation of agraharam colony well in ward 4
Edavaka gp pr.no 200/23-24-renovation of agraharam colony well in ward 4
Read moreEdavaka gp-pr.no 375/23-24- renovation of public well near hydrose thangals house rs 125000
Annual plan-edavaka gp pr.no 375/23-24- renovation of public well near hydrose thangals house rs 125000/-(cfc)- general civil work
Read moreEdavaka gp--p.no130/23-24- karakkuni chembilodu thindummal colony road re taring-in ward-16
Annual plan-edavaka g.p-p.no130/23-24- karakkuni chembilodu thindummal colony road re taring-in ward-16,rs-500000/--general civil work
Read moreEdavaka gp-pr.no 365/23-24 construction of footpath in kavanakunnu canal necholy colony ,ward-9-rs 300000
Annual plan-edavaka gp- pr.no 365/23-24 construction of footpath in kavanakunnu canal necholy colony ,ward-9-rs 300000/-(tsp)- general civil work
Read moreEdavaka gp-pr.no 31/23-24-kavanamali road concrete in ward -5- rs 200000/
Annual plan-edavaka gp pr.no 31/23-24-kavanamali road concrete in ward -5- rs 200000/- (own)-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-edavaka gp pr.no 219/23-24- korothummal colony side protection
Annual plan-edavaka gp pr.no 219/23-24- korothummal colony side protection in ward 15
Read moreof your Industry type