Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing And Replacement Of Ac Unit And Sub Assembly Like Compressor, Condenser, Receiver Driver, Referent Filling Etc Of Scnia P380 Jh10 Am 9657 Sd37 At Adic Kusunda Area
|
| Description |
Repairing And Replacement Of Ac Unit And Sub Assembly Like Compressor, Condenser, Receiver Driver, Referent Filling Etc Of Scnia P380 Jh10 Am 9657 Sd37 At Adic Kusunda Area
|
| Organisation | Coal India Limited (CIL) |
| Tender Id | 2023_BCCL_285464_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BCCL/KA-VI/EXC/E-TEN/23-24/46 |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | 639 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | OFFICE OF THE GM KUSUNDA AREA VI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in |
| Start Date | August 09, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/08/2023
Expired 1110 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing of ac unit sub assly of scania sd37 jh10am 9657 at adic kusunda area
Repairing of ac unit sub assly of scania sd37 jh10am 9657 at adic kusunda area
Read moreRepairing of self er24v, alternator and lighting wiring of scania sd37 reg. no. jh10am 9657 at docp kusunda area
Repairing of self er24v, alternator and lighting wiring of scania sd37 reg. no. jh10am 9657 at docp kusunda area
Read moreRepairing of operator cabin of scania p380 sd39 reg. no. jh10am 4579 at adic kusunda area
Repairing of operator cabin of scania p380 sd39 reg. no. jh10am 4579 at adic kusunda area
Read moreDenting, reshaping, repairing of operator cabin with ceiling and operator, cooperator , seat repairing both side door, radiator condenser frame , foot step repairing and reg. no. writing and painting of scania sd37 jh10am 9657 at adic kusunda area
Denting, reshaping, repairing of operator cabin with ceiling and operator, cooperator , seat repairing both side door, radiator condenser frame , foot step repairing and reg. no. writing and painting of scania sd37 jh10am 9657 at adic kusunda area
Read moreRepairing and replacing of ac unit or sub assembly like blower motor, compressor, refrigerant filling and others parts changing of scania p380 sd36 jh10am 2025 at adic kusunda area
Repairing and replacing of ac unit or sub assembly like blower motor, compressor, refrigerant filling and others parts changing of scania p380 sd36 jh10am 2025 at adic kusunda area
Read moreRepairing of gear box, oil cooler, intermediate piece, pressure plate and clutch plate of scania p380 sd37 sl no. 5319075 at adic kusunda area
Repairing of gear box, oil cooler, intermediate piece, pressure plate and clutch plate of scania p380 sd37 sl no. 5319075 at adic kusunda area
Read moreRepairing replacement of 4th axle lhs and rhs leaf spring dismantling and fitting of scania p380 sd36 jh10am 2025 at adic kusunda area
Repairing replacement of 4th axle lhs and rhs leaf spring dismantling and fitting of scania p380 sd36 jh10am 2025 at adic kusunda area
Read moreComplete repairing and rewinding of 02 nos. self-er 24volt for scania p380 reg. no. jh10am 4579 and jh10an 9418 at adic kusunda area
Complete repairing and rewinding of 02 nos. self-er 24volt for scania p380 reg. no. jh10am 4579 and jh10an 9418 at adic kusunda area
Read moreRepairing of operator cabin etc for scania jh10am 4579 at adic kusunda area
Repairing of operator cabin etc for scania jh10am 4579 at adic kusunda area
Read moreRepairing for gear box of scania p380 sd30 sl. no. 5325113 at adic kusunda area
Repairing for gear box of scania p380 sd30 sl. no. 5325113 at adic kusunda area
Read moreof your Industry type