Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Repairing Of Gear Box, Oil Cooler, Intermediate Piece, Pressure Plate And Clutch Plate Of Scania P380 Sd37 Sl No. 5319075 At Adic Kusunda Area
Description
Repairing Of Gear Box, Oil Cooler, Intermediate Piece, Pressure Plate And Clutch Plate Of Scania P380 Sd37 Sl No. 5319075 At Adic Kusunda Area
Organisation Coal India Limited (CIL)
Tender Id 2023_BCCL_283972_1
Reference
Number
BCCL/KA-VI/EXC/E-TEN/23-24/30
Tender Fee -
EMD 1000
Tender Value -
Place OFFICE OF THE GM KUSUNDA AREA VI
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://coalindiatenders.nic.in

Start Date July 21, 2023 22:30
End Date
Expired 03/08/2023

Expired 1128 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.