Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing And Wiring, Head Light And Back Light Assly New Changing Of Scania P380 Of Scania Sd36 Sd39 Adic Kusunda Area
|
| Description |
Repairing And Wiring, Head Light And Back Light Assly New Changing Of Scania P380 Of Scania Sd36 Sd39 Adic Kusunda Area
|
| Organisation | Bharat Coking Coal Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_BCCL_335808_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BCCL/KA-VI/EXC/E-TEN/25-26/03 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 539 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ADIC KUSUNDA AREA VI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=348098 |
| Start Date | May 20, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/05/2025
Expired 465 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing of operator cabin of scania p380 sd39 reg. no. jh10am 4579 at adic kusunda area
Repairing of operator cabin of scania p380 sd39 reg. no. jh10am 4579 at adic kusunda area
Read moreFitting of rear view camera with wiring for 06 numbers of scania sd70, sd36, sd37, sd39, sd25, sd30 at adic kusunda area.
Fitting of rear view camera with wiring for 06 numbers of scania sd70, sd36, sd37, sd39, sd25, sd30 at adic kusunda area.
Read moreFitting of rear view camera with wiring for 06 numbers of scania sd70, sd36, sd37, sd39, sd25, sd30 at adic kusunda area
Fitting of rear view camera with wiring for 06 numbers of scania sd70, sd36, sd37, sd39, sd25, sd30 at adic kusunda area
Read moreCircuit repairing, wiring and fitment of head light and back light assly. 24v for scania p380 sd29 and sd70 at adic kusunda area
Circuit repairing, wiring and fitment of head light and back light assly. 24v for scania p380 sd29 and sd70 at adic kusunda area
Read moreRepairing replacement of 4th axle lhs and rhs leaf spring dismantling and fitting of scania p380 sd36 jh10am 2025 at adic kusunda area
Repairing replacement of 4th axle lhs and rhs leaf spring dismantling and fitting of scania p380 sd36 jh10am 2025 at adic kusunda area
Read moreRepairing and replacing of ac unit or sub assembly like blower motor, compressor, refrigerant filling and others parts changing of scania p380 sd36 jh10am 2025 at adic kusunda area
Repairing and replacing of ac unit or sub assembly like blower motor, compressor, refrigerant filling and others parts changing of scania p380 sd36 jh10am 2025 at adic kusunda area
Read moreRepairing of gear shifting, breaking and dala hoisting rectfication in scania sd39 at adic kusunda area
Repairing of gear shifting, breaking and dala hoisting rectfication in scania sd39 at adic kusunda area
Read moreRepairing for gear box of scania p380 sd30 sl. no. 5325113 at adic kusunda area
Repairing for gear box of scania p380 sd30 sl. no. 5325113 at adic kusunda area
Read moreComplete repairing of operator cabin of scania p380 sd30 sl. no. 5325113 at adic kusunda area
Complete repairing of operator cabin of scania p380 sd30 sl. no. 5325113 at adic kusunda area
Read moreRepairing of diesel tank and air tanks of scania p380 sd39, sd25, sd70 total 03 nos. of diesel tank and 06 air tanks with painting at adic kusunda area
Repairing of diesel tank and air tanks of scania p380 sd39, sd25, sd70 total 03 nos. of diesel tank and 06 air tanks with painting at adic kusunda area
Read moreof your Industry type