Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Repairing Replacement Of 4th Axle Lhs And Rhs Leaf Spring Dismantling And Fitting Of Scania P380 Sd36 Jh10 Am 2025 At Adic Kusunda Area
Description
Repairing Replacement Of 4th Axle Lhs And Rhs Leaf Spring Dismantling And Fitting Of Scania P380 Sd36 Jh10 Am 2025 At Adic Kusunda Area
Organisation Bharat Coking Coal Limited | Public Sector Undertakings
Tender Id 2025_BCCL_340548_1
Reference
Number
BCCL/KA-VI/EXC/E-TEN/25-26/53
Tender Fee 0
EMD 736
Tender Value -
Place ADIC KUSUNDA AREA VI
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=353022

Start Date July 30, 2025 23:30
End Date
Expired 11/08/2025

Expired 390 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.