Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Complete Repairing Of Cabin And Repairing Or Replacement Of 04th Axle Lhr And Rhs Leaf Spring With Dismantling And Fitting In Scania P380 Sd29 Jh10 Am 7353 At Adic Kusunda Area
|
| Description |
Complete Repairing Of Cabin And Repairing Or Replacement Of 04th Axle Lhr And Rhs Leaf Spring With Dismantling And Fitting In Scania P380 Sd29 Jh10 Am 7353 At Adic Kusunda Area
|
| Organisation | Bharat Coking Coal Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_BCCL_343052_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BCCL/KA-VI/EXC/E-TEN/25-26/67 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1214 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ADIC KUSUNDA AREA VI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=355601 |
| Start Date | September 02, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/09/2025
Expired 360 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing of operator cabin of scania p380 sd39 reg. no. jh10am 4579 at adic kusunda area
Repairing of operator cabin of scania p380 sd39 reg. no. jh10am 4579 at adic kusunda area
Read moreRepairing and rewinding of 02 nos of self er 24v, and 02 nos alternator for scania sd36 jh10am 2025 and sd29 jh10an 7353 at adic kusunda area
Repairing and rewinding of 02 nos of self er 24v, and 02 nos alternator for scania sd36 jh10am 2025 and sd29 jh10an 7353 at adic kusunda area
Read moreRepairing of gear box and replacement of flywheel cover for scania sd29 reg. no. jh10an 7353 at adic kusunda area
Repairing of gear box and replacement of flywheel cover for scania sd29 reg. no. jh10an 7353 at adic kusunda area
Read moreRepairing of operator cabin etc for scania jh10am 4579 at adic kusunda area
Repairing of operator cabin etc for scania jh10am 4579 at adic kusunda area
Read moreCircuit repairing, wiring and fitment of head light and back light assly. 24v for scania p380 sd29 and sd70 at adic kusunda area
Circuit repairing, wiring and fitment of head light and back light assly. 24v for scania p380 sd29 and sd70 at adic kusunda area
Read moreRepairing replacement of 4th axle lhs and rhs leaf spring dismantling and fitting of scania p380 sd36 jh10am 2025 at adic kusunda area
Repairing replacement of 4th axle lhs and rhs leaf spring dismantling and fitting of scania p380 sd36 jh10am 2025 at adic kusunda area
Read moreRepairing for gear box of scania p380 sd30 sl. no. 5325113 at adic kusunda area
Repairing for gear box of scania p380 sd30 sl. no. 5325113 at adic kusunda area
Read moreRepairing of ac unit sub assly of scania sd37 jh10am 9657 at adic kusunda area
Repairing of ac unit sub assly of scania sd37 jh10am 9657 at adic kusunda area
Read moreComplete repairing and rewinding of 02 nos. self-er 24volt for scania p380 reg. no. jh10am 4579 and jh10an 9418 at adic kusunda area
Complete repairing and rewinding of 02 nos. self-er 24volt for scania p380 reg. no. jh10am 4579 and jh10an 9418 at adic kusunda area
Read moreComplete repairing of operator cabin of scania p380 sd30 sl. no. 5325113 at adic kusunda area
Complete repairing of operator cabin of scania p380 sd30 sl. no. 5325113 at adic kusunda area
Read moreof your Industry type