Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Fabrication Of 05 Nos. Battery Box And Painting Of Modified Battery Box Of Scania P380 Sd69, Sd41, Sd30, Sd63, Sd29 At Adic Kusunda Area
|
| Description |
Fabrication Of 05 Nos. Battery Box And Painting Of Modified Battery Box Of Scania P380 Sd69, Sd41, Sd30, Sd63, Sd29 At Adic Kusunda Area
|
| Organisation | Bharat Coking Coal Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_BCCL_320971_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BCCL/KA-VI/EXC/E-TEN/24-25/74 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 569 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ADIC KUSUNDA AREA VI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=332714 |
| Start Date | November 12, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/12/2024
Expired 638 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing for gear box of scania p380 sd30 sl. no. 5325113 at adic kusunda area
Repairing for gear box of scania p380 sd30 sl. no. 5325113 at adic kusunda area
Read moreRepairing of diesel tank, air tank and painting of 06 nos. tank of scania sd69, sd41 and sd29 at adic kusunda area
Repairing of diesel tank, air tank and painting of 06 nos. tank of scania sd69, sd41 and sd29 at adic kusunda area
Read moreComplete repairing of operator cabin of scania p380 sd30 sl. no. 5325113 at adic kusunda area
Complete repairing of operator cabin of scania p380 sd30 sl. no. 5325113 at adic kusunda area
Read moreCircuit repairing, wiring and fitment of head light and back light assly. 24v for scania p380 sd29 and sd70 at adic kusunda area
Circuit repairing, wiring and fitment of head light and back light assly. 24v for scania p380 sd29 and sd70 at adic kusunda area
Read moreRepairing of battery box of 03 nos. of scania p380 and painting of the repaired battery box of sd 36, 39, 25 at adic kusunda area
Repairing of battery box of 03 nos. of scania p380 and painting of the repaired battery box of sd 36, 39, 25 at adic kusunda area
Read moreRepairing of gear box and replacement of flywheel cover for scania sd29 reg. no. jh10an 7353 at adic kusunda area
Repairing of gear box and replacement of flywheel cover for scania sd29 reg. no. jh10an 7353 at adic kusunda area
Read moreRepairing of gear box and replacement of clutch, pressure plate for scania sd41 reg. no. jh10am 4503 at adic kusunda area
Repairing of gear box and replacement of clutch, pressure plate for scania sd41 reg. no. jh10am 4503 at adic kusunda area
Read moreRepairing of operator cabin of scania p380 sd39 reg. no. jh10am 4579 at adic kusunda area
Repairing of operator cabin of scania p380 sd39 reg. no. jh10am 4579 at adic kusunda area
Read moreRepairing and wiring, head light and back light assly new changing of scania p380 of scania sd36 sd39 adic kusunda area
Repairing and wiring, head light and back light assly new changing of scania p380 of scania sd36 sd39 adic kusunda area
Read moreComplete repairing of cabin and repairing or replacement of 04th axle lhr and rhs leaf spring with dismantling and fitting in scania p380 sd29 jh10am 7353 at adic kusunda area
Complete repairing of cabin and repairing or replacement of 04th axle lhr and rhs leaf spring with dismantling and fitting in scania p380 sd29 jh10am 7353 at adic kusunda area
Read moreof your Industry type