Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing Of Operator Cabin Etc For Scania Jh10 Am 4579 At Adic Kusunda Area
|
| Description |
Repairing Of Operator Cabin Etc For Scania Jh10 Am 4579 At Adic Kusunda Area
|
| Organisation | Bharat Coking Coal Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_BCCL_326712_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BCCL/KA-VI/EXC/E-TEN/24-25/119 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1045 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ADIC KUSUNDA AREA VI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=338647 |
| Start Date | January 23, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/02/2025
Expired 579 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing and cleaning of radiator and oil cooler, repair of silencer, operator cabin foundation of rel drll 6021511 and idm 201506863 at ant st lodna area bccl
Repairing and cleaning of radiator and oil cooler, repair of silencer, operator cabin foundation of rel drll 6021511 and idm 201506863 at ant st lodna area bccl
Read moreRepairing of operator cabin of scania p380 sd39 reg. no. jh10am 4579 at adic kusunda area
Repairing of operator cabin of scania p380 sd39 reg. no. jh10am 4579 at adic kusunda area
Read moreComplete repairing of 02 nos. alternator 24volt for scania jh10am 4579 and jh10an 9418 at adic kusunda area
Complete repairing of 02 nos. alternator 24volt for scania jh10am 4579 and jh10an 9418 at adic kusunda area
Read moreComplete repairing of 02 nos. alternator 24volt for scania jh10am 4579 and jh10an 9418 at adic kusunda area
Complete repairing of 02 nos. alternator 24volt for scania jh10am 4579 and jh10an 9418 at adic kusunda area
Read moreRepairing of compressor mounting broken bolt removing through welding rethreading and radiator repairing and overhauling of sd39 jh10am 4579 scania at adic kusunda area
Repairing of compressor mounting broken bolt removing through welding rethreading and radiator repairing and overhauling of sd39 jh10am 4579 scania at adic kusunda area
Read moreRepairing of cabin mounting of scania sd25 at adic kusunda area
Repairing of cabin mounting of scania sd25 at adic kusunda area
Read moreRepairing of ac unit sub assly of scania sd37 jh10am 9657 at adic kusunda area
Repairing of ac unit sub assly of scania sd37 jh10am 9657 at adic kusunda area
Read moreComplete repairing and rewinding of 02 nos. self-er 24volt for scania p380 reg. no. jh10am 4579 and jh10an 9418 at adic kusunda area
Complete repairing and rewinding of 02 nos. self-er 24volt for scania p380 reg. no. jh10am 4579 and jh10an 9418 at adic kusunda area
Read moreComplete repairing of operator cabin of scania p380 sd30 sl. no. 5325113 at adic kusunda area
Complete repairing of operator cabin of scania p380 sd30 sl. no. 5325113 at adic kusunda area
Read moreRepairing of gear box and rectification of electrical problem in scania jh10am 2025 at adic kusunda area
Repairing of gear box and rectification of electrical problem in scania jh10am 2025 at adic kusunda area
Read moreof your Industry type