Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing And Replacing Of Ac Unit Or Sub Assembly Like Blower Motor, Compressor, Refrigerant Filling And Others Parts Changing Of Scania P380 Sd36 Jh10 Am 2025 At Adic Kusunda Area
|
| Description |
Repairing And Replacing Of Ac Unit Or Sub Assembly Like Blower Motor, Compressor, Refrigerant Filling And Others Parts Changing Of Scania P380 Sd36 Jh10 Am 2025 At Adic Kusunda Area
|
| Organisation | Coal India Limited (CIL) |
| Tender Id | 2023_BCCL_291737_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BCCL/KA-VI/EXC/E-TEN/23-24/69 |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | 846 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | OFFICE OF THE GM KUSUNDA AREA VI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in |
| Start Date | October 20, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/11/2023
Expired 1040 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing and wiring, head light and back light assly new changing of scania p380 of scania sd36 sd39 adic kusunda area
Repairing and wiring, head light and back light assly new changing of scania p380 of scania sd36 sd39 adic kusunda area
Read moreRepairing replacement of 4th axle lhs and rhs leaf spring dismantling and fitting of scania p380 sd36 jh10am 2025 at adic kusunda area
Repairing replacement of 4th axle lhs and rhs leaf spring dismantling and fitting of scania p380 sd36 jh10am 2025 at adic kusunda area
Read moreRepairing of operator cabin of scania p380 sd39 reg. no. jh10am 4579 at adic kusunda area
Repairing of operator cabin of scania p380 sd39 reg. no. jh10am 4579 at adic kusunda area
Read moreRepairing and replacing of ac unit or sub assembly like compressor, blower motor, refrigerant filling and other parts changing of scania p380 reg. no. jh10an 9418 sd25 at adic kusunda area
Repairing and replacing of ac unit or sub assembly like compressor, blower motor, refrigerant filling and other parts changing of scania p380 reg. no. jh10an 9418 sd25 at adic kusunda area
Read moreRepairing of operator cabin etc for scania jh10am 4579 at adic kusunda area
Repairing of operator cabin etc for scania jh10am 4579 at adic kusunda area
Read moreComplete repairing and rewinding of 02 nos. self-er 24volt for scania p380 reg. no. jh10am 4579 and jh10an 9418 at adic kusunda area
Complete repairing and rewinding of 02 nos. self-er 24volt for scania p380 reg. no. jh10am 4579 and jh10an 9418 at adic kusunda area
Read moreRepairing for gear box of scania p380 sd30 sl. no. 5325113 at adic kusunda area
Repairing for gear box of scania p380 sd30 sl. no. 5325113 at adic kusunda area
Read moreRepairing of ac unit sub assly of scania sd37 jh10am 9657 at adic kusunda area
Repairing of ac unit sub assly of scania sd37 jh10am 9657 at adic kusunda area
Read moreRepairing and rewinding of 02 nos of self er 24v, and 02 nos alternator for scania sd36 jh10am 2025 and sd29 jh10an 7353 at adic kusunda area
Repairing and rewinding of 02 nos of self er 24v, and 02 nos alternator for scania sd36 jh10am 2025 and sd29 jh10an 7353 at adic kusunda area
Read moreComplete repairing of operator cabin of scania p380 sd30 sl. no. 5325113 at adic kusunda area
Complete repairing of operator cabin of scania p380 sd30 sl. no. 5325113 at adic kusunda area
Read moreof your Industry type