Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
A.M.C. To Kanchanwadiitkheda Satara Devlaigandheli Aadgaon Kumbhephal Ladgaon Road Mdr 79 At Km 33/00 To 38/00 Tq. Dist. Chh. Sambhajinagar
|
| Description |
A.M.C. To Kanchanwadiitkheda Satara Devlaigandheli Aadgaon Kumbhephal Ladgaon Road Mdr 79 At Km 33/00 To 38/00 Tq. Dist. Chh. Sambhajinagar
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_976555_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E TENDER NOTICE NO 152 FOR 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1 |
| EMD | 52000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer, Public Works Division, Chh.Sam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 29, 2023 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/01/2024
Expired 970 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cement concrete road with widening kanchanwadi itkheda satara deolai gandheli aadgaon kumbhephal ladgaon road mdr-79 km 1/200 to 7/500 tq. and dist. chhatrapati sambhajinagar
Construction of cement concrete road with widening kanchanwadi itkheda satara deolai gandheli aadgaon kumbhephal ladgaon road mdr-79 km 1/200 to 7/500 tq. and dist. chhatrapati sambhajinagar
Read moreA.m.c. to kanchanwadi itkheda satara deolai gandheli aadgaon kumbhefal ladgaon road mdr-79 km 0/00 to 33/00 (24/8 to 30/00) tq. and dist. aurangabad
A.m.c. to kanchanwadi itkheda satara deolai gandheli aadgaon kumbhefal ladgaon road mdr-79 km 0/00 to 33/00 (24/8 to 30/00) tq. and dist. aurangabad
Read moreA.m.c. to chhatrapati sambhajinagar naregaon bangoan road mdr 18 km 16/00 to 21/00 tq. and dist. chh. sambhajinagar
A.m.c. to chhatrapati sambhajinagar naregaon bangoan road mdr 18 km 16/00 to 21/00 tq. and dist. chh. sambhajinagar
Read moreA.m.c. to lamkhana georai kuber mahalpimpri chikalthana road mdr-114 km 7/00 17/600 to 24/600 tq. dist. chh. sambhajinagar
A.m.c. to lamkhana georai kuber mahalpimpri chikalthana road mdr-114 km 7/00 17/600 to 24/600 tq. dist. chh. sambhajinagar
Read moreS.t.b.t. ladgaon to kapuswadgaon road, (odr-129) km. 0/600 to 2/00 tq. vaijapur dist. chh. sambhajinagar
S.t.b.t. ladgaon to kapuswadgaon road, (odr-129) km. 0/600 to 2/00 tq. vaijapur dist. chh. sambhajinagar
Read moreS.t.b.t. mdr-18 to gopalpur road, (vr-50), km. 0/00 to 2/00, tq. and dist. chh. sambhajinagar.
S.t.b.t. mdr-18 to gopalpur road, (vr-50), km. 0/00 to 2/00, tq. and dist. chh. sambhajinagar.
Read moreA.m.c. katepimpalgaon akoliwadgaon warkhed nevargaon road mdr 62 km 000 to 900 and 1100 to 1300 tq. gangapur dist. chh. sambhajinagar
A.m.c. katepimpalgaon akoliwadgaon warkhed nevargaon road mdr 62 km 000 to 900 and 1100 to 1300 tq. gangapur dist. chh. sambhajinagar
Read moreAmc to ambhai wadala wadodchatha bharadi road mdr-05 km 0/00 to 6/00 tq. sillod dist. chh. sambhajinagar
Amc to ambhai wadala wadodchatha bharadi road mdr-05 km 0/00 to 6/00 tq. sillod dist. chh. sambhajinagar
Read moreA.m.c. to harsool jatwada road sh-214 km 3/00 to 5/00 and 7/500 to 9/500 tq. and dist. chh. sambhajinagar
A.m.c. to harsool jatwada road sh-214 km 3/00 to 5/00 and 7/500 to 9/500 tq. and dist. chh. sambhajinagar
Read moreA.m.c. to harsool jatwada road sh-214 km 3 /00 to 5 00 and 7/500 to 9/500 tq. and dist. chh. sambhajinagar
A.m.c. to harsool jatwada road sh 214 km 3 /00 to 5 00 and 7/500 to 9/500 tq. and dist. chh. sambhajinagar
Read moreof your Industry type