Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cement Concrete Road With Widening Kanchanwadi Itkheda Satara Deolai Gandheli Aadgaon Kumbhephal Ladgaon Road Mdr 79 Km 1/200 To 7/500 Tq. And Dist. Chhatrapati Sambhajinagar
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cement Concrete Road With Widening Kanchanwadi Itkheda Satara Deolai Gandheli Aadgaon Kumbhephal Ladgaon Road Mdr 79 Km 1/200 To 7/500 Tq. And Dist. Chhatrapati Sambhajinagar
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_991454_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E Tender Notice No 180/07 Of 2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 3540 |
| EMD | 3.81 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chh.Sambhajinagar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1732131 |
| Start Date | January 26, 2024 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/02/2024
Expired 935 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
A.m.c. to kanchanwadi itkheda satara deolai gandheli aadgaon kumbhefal ladgaon road mdr-79 km 0/00 to 33/00 (24/8 to 30/00) tq. and dist. aurangabad
A.m.c. to kanchanwadi itkheda satara deolai gandheli aadgaon kumbhefal ladgaon road mdr-79 km 0/00 to 33/00 (24/8 to 30/00) tq. and dist. aurangabad
Read moreA.m.c. to kanchanwadiitkheda-satara devlaigandheli aadgaon kumbhephal ladgaon road mdr-79 at km 33/00 to 38/00 tq. dist. chh. sambhajinagar
A.m.c. to kanchanwadiitkheda-satara devlaigandheli aadgaon kumbhephal ladgaon road mdr-79 at km 33/00 to 38/00 tq. dist. chh. sambhajinagar
Read moreConstruction and development of working women hostel at kanchanwadi chhatrapati sambhajinagar
Construction and development of working women hostel at kanchanwadi chhatrapati sambhajinagar
Read moreS.t.b.t. improvement with c.d. work of kanchanwadi to satara road vr-35 km 0/00 to 2/00 tq. and dist. chhatrapati sambhajinagar
S.t.b.t. improvement with c.d. work of kanchanwadi to satara road vr-35 km 0/00 to 2/00 tq. and dist. chhatrapati sambhajinagar
Read moreS.t.b.t. improvement with c.d. work of kanchanwadi to satara road vr-35 km 0/00 to 2/00 tq. and dist. chhatrapati sambhajinagar
S.t.b.t. improvement with c.d. work of kanchanwadi to satara road vr-35 km 0/00 to 2/00 tq. and dist. chhatrapati sambhajinagar
Read moreS.t.b.t. improvement with c.d. work of kanchanwadi to satara road vr-35 km 0/00 to 2/00 tq. and dist. chhatrapati sambhajinagar
S.t.b.t. improvement with c.d. work of kanchanwadi to satara road vr-35 km 0/00 to 2/00 tq. and dist. chhatrapati sambhajinagar
Read moreSupply and installation of laboratory furnitures at food and drug administration office kanchanwadi chhatrapati sambhajinagar
Supply and installation of laboratory furnitures at food and drug administration office kanchanwadi chhatrapati sambhajinagar
Read moreHiring of water tankers on rent basis for water supply in chhatrpati sambhajinagar city and satara deolai area.
Hiring of water tankers on rent basis for water supply in chhatrpati sambhajinagar city and satara deolai area.
Read moreConstruction of new three room z.p. bahuvidh high school (urdu), at satara deolai, tq. and dist. chhatrapati sambhaji nagar
Construction of new three room z.p. bahuvidh high school (urdu), at satara deolai, tq. and dist. chhatrapati sambhaji nagar.
Read moreImprovement to wanjargaon - ladgaon road vr-59 km 0/00 to 0/950 (1/800) tq. vaijapur dist. chhatrapati sambhajinagar.
Improvement to wanjargaon - ladgaon road vr-59 km 0/00 to 0/950 tq. vaijapur dist. chhatrapati sambhajinagar.
Read moreof your Industry type