Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
A.M.C. To Kanchanwadi Itkheda Satara Deolai Gandheli Aadgaon Kumbhefal Ladgaon Road Mdr 79 Km 0/00 To 33/00 (24/8 To 30/00) Tq. And Dist. Aurangabad
|
| Description |
A.M.C. To Kanchanwadi Itkheda Satara Deolai Gandheli Aadgaon Kumbhefal Ladgaon Road Mdr 79 Km 0/00 To 33/00 (24/8 To 30/00) Tq. And Dist. Aurangabad
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_915927_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E TENDER NOTICE NO 22/27 FOR 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 18000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of E.E, PW Division, Aurangabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 15, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/06/2023
Expired 1167 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cement concrete road with widening kanchanwadi itkheda satara deolai gandheli aadgaon kumbhephal ladgaon road mdr-79 km 1/200 to 7/500 tq. and dist. chhatrapati sambhajinagar
Construction of cement concrete road with widening kanchanwadi itkheda satara deolai gandheli aadgaon kumbhephal ladgaon road mdr-79 km 1/200 to 7/500 tq. and dist. chhatrapati sambhajinagar
Read moreA.m.c. to kanchanwadiitkheda-satara devlaigandheli aadgaon kumbhephal ladgaon road mdr-79 at km 33/00 to 38/00 tq. dist. chh. sambhajinagar
A.m.c. to kanchanwadiitkheda-satara devlaigandheli aadgaon kumbhephal ladgaon road mdr-79 at km 33/00 to 38/00 tq. dist. chh. sambhajinagar
Read moreA.m.c. to sh-26 to georai bokud jalgaon road mdr-34 km 0/00 to 4/00 (km 2/500 to 3/500) tq. and dist. aurangabad. and a.m.c. to deolai bhindon gadiwat ghardon kachner road mdr-35 km 0/00 to 10/00 (km 0/00 to 5/200) tq. and dist. aurangabad
A.m.c. to sh-26 to georai bokud jalgaon road mdr-34 km 0/00 to 4/00 (km 2/500 to 3/500) tq. and dist. aurangabad. and a.m.c. to deolai bhindon gadiwat ghardon kachner road mdr-35 km 0/00 to 10/00 (km 0/00 to 5/200) tq. and dist. aurangabad
Read moreImprovement to ladgaon to narayanpur road vr - 58 km 0/00 to 2/00 tq.vaijapur
Improvement to ladgaon to narayanpur road vr - 58 km 0/00 to 2/00 tq.vaijapur
Read moreImprovement to kangoni to ladgaon road odr - 129 km 0/00 to 2/00 tq. vaijapur
Improvement to kangoni to ladgaon road odr - 129 km 0/00 to 2/00 tq. vaijapur
Read moreS.t.b.t. to kangoni to ladgaon road, (odr-129), km. 0/00 to 2/00, tq. vaijapur.
S.t.b.t. to kangoni to ladgaon road, (odr-129), km. 0/00 to 2/00, tq. vaijapur.
Read moreKumbhefal to bhalgaon road mdr-110 km 33/00 to 38/00 tq. and dist. chhatrapati sambhajinagar
Kumbhefal to bhalgaon road mdr-110 km 33/00 to 38/00 tq. and dist. chhatrapati sambhajinagar
Read moreImprovement to satgaon to kumbhefal road vr- 197 km 0/00 to 3/00 tq-buldhana dist-buldhana
Improvement to satgaon to kumbhefal road vr- 197 km 0/00 to 3/00 tq-buldhana dist-buldhana
Read moreS.t.b.t. to ladgaon to kapuswadgaon to veergaon road, (odr-129), km. 0/00 to 2/00, tq. vaijapur.
S.t.b.t. to ladgaon to kapuswadgaon to veergaon road, (odr-129), km. 0/00 to 2/00, tq. vaijapur.
Read moreImprovement to aadgaon to kanashi vr 08 km 0/00 to 2/00 tal erandol dist jalgaon
Improvement to aadgaon to kanashi vr 08 km 0/00 to 2/00 tal erandol dist jalgaon
Read moreof your Industry type