Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
A.M.C. To Harsool Jatwada Road Sh 214 Km 3/00 To 5/00 And 7/500 To 9/500 Tq. And Dist. Chh. Sambhajinagar
|
| Description |
A.M.C. To Harsool Jatwada Road Sh 214 Km 3/00 To 5/00 And 7/500 To 9/500 Tq. And Dist. Chh. Sambhajinagar
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_1093730_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E Tender Notice No 79/04 2Call Of 2024-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 1090 |
| EMD | 1 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CHATRAPATI SAMBHAJINAGAR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1909222 |
| Start Date | September 26, 2024 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/10/2024
Expired 700 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
A.m.c. to harsool jatwada road sh-214 km 3 /00 to 5 00 and 7/500 to 9/500 tq. and dist. chh. sambhajinagar
A.m.c. to harsool jatwada road sh 214 km 3 /00 to 5 00 and 7/500 to 9/500 tq. and dist. chh. sambhajinagar
Read moreA.m.c. to harsool-jatwada-jaithkheda
A.m.c. to harsool-jatwada-jaithkheda-pishor-214 km 46/00 to 81/00 (km 67/00 to 81/00) tq. kannad dist. aurangabad
Read moreA.m.c. to harsool jatwada road sh-214 km 3/00 to 5/00 and 7/500 to 9/500 tq. and dist. aurangabad and a.m.c. to chikalthana (cambridge school) to sawangi (bypass) road sh-217 km 12/300 to 13/00 tq. and dist. aurangabad
A.m.c. to harsool jatwada road sh-214 km 3/00 to 5/00 and 7/500 to 9/500 tq. and dist. aurangabad and a.m.c. to chikalthana (cambridge school) to sawangi (bypass) road sh-217 km 12/300 to 13/00 tq. and dist. aurangabad
Read moreA.m.c. to harsool jatwada road sh-214 km 3/00 to 5/00 and 7/500 to 9/500 tq. and dist. aurangabad and a.m.c. to chikalthana (cambridge school) to sawangi (bypass) road sh-217 km 12/300 to 13/00 tq. and dist. aurangabad
A.m.c. to harsool jatwada road sh-214 km 3/00 to 5/00 and 7/500 to 9/500 tq. and dist. aurangabad and a.m.c. to chikalthana (cambridge school) to sawangi (bypass) road sh-217 km 12/300 to 13/00 tq. and dist. aurangabad
Read moreimprovement to harsool jatwada jaitkheda road sh-214 km 20/00 to 23/00 (katshevari phata to takali (rajarai) tq. khultabad
improvement to harsool jatwada jaitkheda road sh-214 km 20/00 to 23/00 (katshevari phata to takali (rajarai) tq. khultabad
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge on harsool jatwada jaitkheda road sh-214 km 10/500 tq. khultabad
Construction of minor bridge on harsool jatwada jaitkheda road sh-214 km 10/500 tq. khultabad
Read moreImprovement to harsool jatwada jaitkheda pishor road sh-214 km 46/00 to 48/00 and km 52/00 to 60/00 tq. kannad
Improvement to harsool jatwada jaitkheda pishor road sh-214 km 46/00 to 48/00 and km 52/00 to 60/00 tq. kannad
Read moreImprovement with widening and construction of cd works on harsool jatwada road sh-214 km 0/00 to 9/500 tq. and dist.aurangabad
Improvement with widening and construction of cd works on harsool jatwada road sh-214 km 0/00 to 9/500 tq. and dist.aurangabad
Read moreA.m.c. to chhatrapati sambhajinagar naregaon bangoan road mdr 18 km 16/00 to 21/00 tq. and dist. chh. sambhajinagar
A.m.c. to chhatrapati sambhajinagar naregaon bangoan road mdr 18 km 16/00 to 21/00 tq. and dist. chh. sambhajinagar
Read moreImprovement and protection work in ghat portion on harsool jatwada jaitkheda road sh-214 km 12/00 to 13/00 tq. khultabad
Improvement and protection work in ghat portion on harsool jatwada jaitkheda road sh-214 km 12/00 to 13/00 tq. khultabad
Read moreof your Industry type