Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
A.M.C. To Chhatrapati Sambhajinagar Naregaon Bangoan Road Mdr 18 Km 16/00 To 21/00 Tq. And Dist. Chh. Sambhajinagar
|
| Description |
A.M.C. To Chhatrapati Sambhajinagar Naregaon Bangoan Road Mdr 18 Km 16/00 To 21/00 Tq. And Dist. Chh. Sambhajinagar
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_1067432_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E Tender Notice No 79/29 A / Of 2024-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 1 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chhatrapati Sambhajinagar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1862383 |
| Start Date | August 09, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/08/2024
Expired 746 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
A.m.c. to aurangabad naregaon bangoan road mdr-18 km 21/00 to 23/600 (km 16/00 to 18/00, 19/00 to 20/00) tq. and dist. aurangabad
A.m.c. to aurangabad naregaon bangoan road mdr-18 km 21/00 to 23/600 (km 16/00 to 18/00, 19/00 to 20/00) tq. and dist. aurangabad
Read moreA.m.c. to aurangabad naregaon bangoan road mdr-18 km 21/00 to 23/600 (km 16/00 to 18/00, 19/00 to 20/00) tq. and dist. aurangabad
A.m.c. to aurangabad naregaon bangoan road mdr-18 km 21/00 to 23/600 (km 16/00 to 18/00, 19/00 to 20/00) tq. and dist. aurangabad
Read moreA.m.c. to kanchanwadiitkheda-satara devlaigandheli aadgaon kumbhephal ladgaon road mdr-79 at km 33/00 to 38/00 tq. dist. chh. sambhajinagar
A.m.c. to kanchanwadiitkheda-satara devlaigandheli aadgaon kumbhephal ladgaon road mdr-79 at km 33/00 to 38/00 tq. dist. chh. sambhajinagar
Read moreA.m.c. to lamkhana georai kuber mahalpimpri chikalthana road mdr-114 km 7/00 17/600 to 24/600 tq. dist. chh. sambhajinagar
A.m.c. to lamkhana georai kuber mahalpimpri chikalthana road mdr-114 km 7/00 17/600 to 24/600 tq. dist. chh. sambhajinagar
Read moreKumbhefal to bhalgaon road mdr-110 km 33/00 to 38/00 tq. and dist. chhatrapati sambhajinagar
Kumbhefal to bhalgaon road mdr-110 km 33/00 to 38/00 tq. and dist. chhatrapati sambhajinagar
Read moreS.t.b.t. mdr-18 to gopalpur road, (vr-50), km. 0/00 to 2/00, tq. and dist. chh. sambhajinagar.
S.t.b.t. mdr-18 to gopalpur road, (vr-50), km. 0/00 to 2/00, tq. and dist. chh. sambhajinagar.
Read moreA.m.c. katepimpalgaon akoliwadgaon warkhed nevargaon road mdr 62 km 000 to 900 and 1100 to 1300 tq. gangapur dist. chh. sambhajinagar
A.m.c. katepimpalgaon akoliwadgaon warkhed nevargaon road mdr 62 km 000 to 900 and 1100 to 1300 tq. gangapur dist. chh. sambhajinagar
Read moreAmc to ambhai wadala wadodchatha bharadi road mdr-05 km 0/00 to 6/00 tq. sillod dist. chh. sambhajinagar
Amc to ambhai wadala wadodchatha bharadi road mdr-05 km 0/00 to 6/00 tq. sillod dist. chh. sambhajinagar
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete ward no. 90 in corporation area chhatrapati sambhajinagar tq. and dist. chh. sambhajinagar
Construction of cement concrete ward no. 90 in corporation area chhatrapati sambhajinagar tq. and dist. chh. sambhajinagar
Read moreConstruction of minority commissionerate at chh. sambhajinagar, tq and dist. chh. sambhajinagar
Construction of minority commissionerate at chh. sambhajinagar, tq and dist. chh. sambhajinagar
Read moreof your Industry type