Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
One Year Maintainance To Road From Shingnapur Jirgyal Bilur Khojanwadi (Kottalagi) To State Border Mdr 146 K M 0/00 To 30/00 In Tal Jath, Dist Sangli.
|
| Description |
One Year Maintainance To Road From Shingnapur Jirgyal Bilur Khojanwadi (Kottalagi) To State Border Mdr 146 K M 0/00 To 30/00 In Tal Jath, Dist Sangli.
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWDRP_928051_12 |
|
Reference Number |
E-Tender Notice No. 18 for 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 43000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer PWD Miraj |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 24, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/08/2023
Expired 1123 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of samajik sabhagrah in musalim vasti at village bilur, tal-jath dist-sangli.
Construction of samajik sabhagrah in musalim vasti at village bilur, tal-jath dist-sangli.
Read moreOne year maintenance to dhalgaon border to dorli ankale dafalapur jirgyal road mdr 64 km 0/00 to 17/550 in tal-jath dist-sangli.
One year maintenance to dhalgaon border to dorli ankale dafalapur jirgyal road mdr 64 km 0/00 to 17/550 in tal-jath dist-sangli.
Read moreOne year maintenance to mangalwedha pare waifale jath bilur sindur to state border road sh 156 km 44/800 to 64/170 in tal-jath dist-sangli.
One year maintenance to mangalwedha pare waifale jath bilur sindur to state border road sh 156 km 44/800 to 64/170 in tal-jath dist-sangli.
Read moreOne year maintainance to road from mangalweda pare jath bilur to karanataka state border sh-156 km 64/170 to 88/170 in tal-jath, dist-sangli.
One year maintainance to road from mangalweda pare jath bilur to karanataka state border sh-156 km 64/170 to 88/170 in tal-jath, dist-sangli.
Read moreConstruction of sabhamandap in surrounding of mallikarjun temple (property no. 467) in village khojanwadi, tal-jath dist-sangli.
Construction of sabhamandap in surrounding of mallikarjun temple (property no. 467) in village khojanwadi, tal-jath dist-sangli.
Read moreImprovements to karnataka state border to umarani khojanwadi mendhegiri jath nigadi yelavi lonar jadar bobalad state highway road 155 connecting to s.h. 385 km 14/900 to 18/200 in tal - jath dist - sangli.
Improvements to karnataka state border to umarani khojanwadi mendhegiri jath nigadi yelavi lonar jadar bobalad state highway road 155 connecting to s.h. 385 km 14/900 to 18/200 in tal - jath dist - sangli.
Read moreS.r to depot at jath in sangli division.repairs to
S.r to depot at jath in sangli division.repairs to old damaged compound wall raising height.
Read moreImprovement to road tasgaon landgewadi kavathemahankal jath umadi chadchan road sh 155 km 125/00 to 130/350 in tal-jath dist-sangli.
Improvement to road tasgaon landgewadi kavathemahankal jath umadi chadchan road sh 155 km 125/00 to 130/350 in tal-jath dist-sangli.
Read moreOne year maintenance to tasgaon landgewadi jath umadi chadchan road sh 155 km 73/00 to 131/250 in tal-jath dist-sangli.
One year maintenance to tasgaon landgewadi jath umadi chadchan road sh 155 km 73/00 to 131/250 in tal-jath dist-sangli.
Read moreOne year maintainance to road from dorli ankali dafalapur jirgyal akundi vajarwad basargi umarani road mdr-64 km 17/500 to 48/350 in tal-jath, dist-sangli.
One year maintainance to road from dorli ankali dafalapur jirgyal akundi vajarwad basargi umarani road mdr-64 km 17/500 to 48/350 in tal-jath, dist-sangli.
Read moreof your Industry type