Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
One Year Maintenance To Dhalgaon Border To Dorli Ankale Dafalapur Jirgyal Road Mdr 64 Km 0/00 To 17/550 In Tal Jath Dist Sangli.
|
| Description |
One Year Maintenance To Dhalgaon Border To Dorli Ankale Dafalapur Jirgyal Road Mdr 64 Km 0/00 To 17/550 In Tal Jath Dist Sangli.
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWDRP_928051_33 |
|
Reference Number |
E-Tender Notice No. 18 for 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 27000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer PWD Miraj |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 24, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/08/2023
Expired 1123 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
One year maintainance to road from dorli ankali dafalapur jirgyal akundi vajarwad basargi umarani road mdr-64 km 17/500 to 48/350 in tal-jath, dist-sangli.
One year maintainance to road from dorli ankali dafalapur jirgyal akundi vajarwad basargi umarani road mdr-64 km 17/500 to 48/350 in tal-jath, dist-sangli.
Read moreOne year maintenance to bagewadi kumbhari hivare to dhalgaon taluka border road mdr 154 km 0/00 to 9/500 in tal-jath dist-sangli.
One year maintenance to bagewadi kumbhari hivare to dhalgaon taluka border road mdr 154 km 0/00 to 9/500 in tal-jath dist-sangli.
Read moreOne year maintainance to road from shingnapur jirgyal bilur khojanwadi (kottalagi) to state border mdr 146 km 0/00 to 30/00 in tal-jath, dist-sangli.
One year maintainance to road from shingnapur jirgyal bilur khojanwadi (kottalagi) to state border mdr 146 km 0/00 to 30/00 in tal-jath, dist-sangli.
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from amin talor to mahajan galli to peth raod at dafalapur tal jath dist sangli
Construction of concrete road from amin talor to mahajan galli to peth raod at dafalapur tal jath dist sangli
Read moreImprovememts to shegaon kosari kumbhari belunkhi dafalapur anantpur road mdr 65 km 27/00 to 31/100 in tal-jath, dist-sangli.
Improvememts to shegaon kosari kumbhari belunkhi dafalapur anantpur road mdr 65 km 27/00 to 31/100 in tal-jath, dist-sangli.
Read moreOne year maintenance to shegaon kosari kumbhari belunkhi dafalapur anantpur mdr 65 km 0/00 to 24/200 in tal-jath dist-sangli.
One year maintenance to shegaon kosari kumbhari belunkhi dafalapur anantpur mdr 65 km 0/00 to 24/200 in tal-jath dist-sangli.
Read moreT02-state border suslad halli belundagi mdr 70 road, tal-jath, dist- sangli
T02-state border suslad halli belundagi mdr 70 road, tal-jath, dist- sangli
Read moreOne year maintenance to dafalapur baj dhawadwadi pratapur gulwanchi walekhindi to dongargaon road mdr 109 km 0/00 to 32/950 in tal-jath dist-sangli.
One year maintenance to dafalapur baj dhawadwadi pratapur gulwanchi walekhindi to dongargaon road mdr 109 km 0/00 to 32/950 in tal-jath dist-sangli.
Read moreS.r to depot at jath in sangli division.repairs to
S.r to depot at jath in sangli division.repairs to old damaged compound wall raising height.
Read moreOne year maintenance to mangalwedha pare waifale jath bilur sindur to state border road sh 156 km 44/800 to 64/170 in tal-jath dist-sangli.
One year maintenance to mangalwedha pare waifale jath bilur sindur to state border road sh 156 km 44/800 to 64/170 in tal-jath dist-sangli.
Read moreof your Industry type