Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
One Year Maintenance To Dafalapur Baj Dhawadwadi Pratapur Gulwanchi Walekhindi To Dongargaon Road Mdr 109 Km 0/00 To 32/950 In Tal Jath Dist Sangli.
|
| Description |
One Year Maintenance To Dafalapur Baj Dhawadwadi Pratapur Gulwanchi Walekhindi To Dongargaon Road Mdr 109 Km 0/00 To 32/950 In Tal Jath Dist Sangli.
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWDRP_928051_20 |
|
Reference Number |
E-Tender Notice No. 18 for 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 36000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer PWD Miraj |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 24, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/08/2023
Expired 1124 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing wbm and murmi road surface from walekhindi shegaon road to kodag vasti at walekhindi in tal-jath dist-sangli.
Providing wbm and murmi road surface from walekhindi shegaon road to kodag vasti at walekhindi in tal-jath dist-sangli.
Read moreProviding and laying paving block(ambedkar nagar) at baj tal -jath. dist-sangli.
Providing and laying paving block(ambedkar nagar) at baj tal -jath. dist-sangli.
Read moreFormation of water user association under miip for medium project sankh m.i.tank revanal, walekhindi, pratapur, kosari, sordi, dafalapur k.t.weir balgaon,belondagi, borgi, karajagi, singhanalli
Formation of water user association under&#x0d miip for&#x0d medium project sankh m.i.tank revanal,&#x0d walekhindi, pratapur, kosari, sordi, dafalapur k.t.weir&#x0d balgaon,belondagi, borgi, karajagi, singhanalli
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from amin talor to mahajan galli to peth raod at dafalapur tal jath dist sangli
Construction of concrete road from amin talor to mahajan galli to peth raod at dafalapur tal jath dist sangli
Read moreOne year maintenance to jath road railway station walekhindi shegaon banali nigadi kh. karajangi kolgiri mdr 66 km 0/00 to 31/200 in tal-jath dist-sangli.
One year maintenance to jath road railway station walekhindi shegaon banali nigadi kh. karajangi kolgiri mdr 66 km 0/00 to 31/200 in tal-jath dist-sangli.
Read moreImprovememts to shegaon kosari kumbhari belunkhi dafalapur anantpur road mdr 65 km 27/00 to 31/100 in tal-jath, dist-sangli.
Improvememts to shegaon kosari kumbhari belunkhi dafalapur anantpur road mdr 65 km 27/00 to 31/100 in tal-jath, dist-sangli.
Read moreOne year maintenance to shegaon kosari kumbhari belunkhi dafalapur anantpur mdr 65 km 0/00 to 24/200 in tal-jath dist-sangli.
One year maintenance to shegaon kosari kumbhari belunkhi dafalapur anantpur mdr 65 km 0/00 to 24/200 in tal-jath dist-sangli.
Read moreOne year maintenance to dhalgaon border to dorli ankale dafalapur jirgyal road mdr 64 km 0/00 to 17/550 in tal-jath dist-sangli.
One year maintenance to dhalgaon border to dorli ankale dafalapur jirgyal road mdr 64 km 0/00 to 17/550 in tal-jath dist-sangli.
Read moreOne year maintenance to shinganhalli walekhindi chorochi alkud ranjani karoli(t) deshing kharshing road mdr 58 km 0/00 to 16/845 in tal-jath dist-sangli.
One year maintenance to shinganhalli walekhindi chorochi alkud ranjani karoli(t) deshing kharshing road mdr 58 km 0/00 to 16/845 in tal-jath dist-sangli.
Read moreOne year maintainance to road from dorli ankali dafalapur jirgyal akundi vajarwad basargi umarani road mdr-64 km 17/500 to 48/350 in tal-jath, dist-sangli.
One year maintainance to road from dorli ankali dafalapur jirgyal akundi vajarwad basargi umarani road mdr-64 km 17/500 to 48/350 in tal-jath, dist-sangli.
Read moreof your Industry type