Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Drain From Bharat Electronic To Khenigola Chowk Via Sahadat Chowk In Ward No. 11,12 And 13 Under Nagar Parishad, Chatra.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Drain From Bharat Electronic To Khenigola Chowk Via Sahadat Chowk In Ward No. 11,12 And 13 Under Nagar Parishad, Chatra.
|
| Organisation | UDD Secretary | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_UDD_91561_1 |
|
Reference Number |
UDD/CH/NPC/08/2024-25 (GR.-01) |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 1.56 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | UNDER NAGAR PARISHAD, CHATRA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=123553 |
| Start Date | August 29, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/09/2024
Expired 731 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of r.c.c drain from om prakash barnwal main road chanpattia ji house via kishori master kalicharan prasad ji house to near parduman ram ji house under nagar nigam bettiah during the year 2022-2023.
Construction of r.c.c drain from om prakash barnwal main road chanpattia ji house via kishori master kalicharan prasad ji house to near parduman ram ji house under nagar nigam bettiah during the year 2022-2023.
Read moreConstruction of rcc drain from mathura saw house to mahua chowk via liyakat ali road in ward no.-19 under nagar parishad, chatra.
Construction of rcc drain from mathura saw house to mahua chowk via liyakat ali road in ward no.-19 under nagar parishad, chatra.
Read moreConstruction of rcc drain from mathura saw house to mahua chowk via liyakat ali road in ward no.-19 under nagar parishad, chatra.
Construction of rcc drain from mathura saw house to mahua chowk via liyakat ali road in ward no.-19 under nagar parishad, chatra.
Read moreDevelopment of telco road from indrayani nagar chowk to landewadi chowk (upto electronic sadan chowk)
Development of telco road from indrayani nagar chowk to landewadi chowk (upto electronic sadan chowk)
Read moreConstruction of rcc drain from honda showroom to ramchandra niwas via sudhir jaiswal boudary in ward no.-08 undr nagar parishad, chatra
Construction of rcc drain from honda showroom to ramchandra niwas via sudhir jaiswal boudary in ward no.-08 undr nagar parishad, chatra
Read moreDrain cleaning work in zone-03, 04 indira nagar, from swayambarat ghar to chuna bhatti via sheel chowk.
Drain cleaning work in zone-03, 04 indira nagar, from swayambarat ghar to chuna bhatti via sheel chowk.
Read moreT01-chandradih to sidhapkala chowk via marukia construction of rcc box bridge at ch 13 400 k.m in chandradih to sidhapkala chowk via marukia
T01-chandradih to sidhapkala chowk via marukia construction of rcc box bridge at ch 13 400 k.m in chandradih to sidhapkala chowk via marukia
Read moreConstruction of pcc road and drain md firoj house to santosh bhunya via pucca kunwa in ward no.-03 under nagar parishad, chatra.
Construction of pcc road and drain md firoj house to santosh bhunya via pucca kunwa in ward no.-03 under nagar parishad, chatra.
Read moreConstruction of pcc road and drain md firoj house to santosh bhunya via pucca kunwa in ward no.-03 under nagar parishad, chatra.
Construction of pcc road and drain md firoj house to santosh bhunya via pucca kunwa in ward no.-03 under nagar parishad, chatra.
Read moreRwd/chatra/51/2024-25 construction of road from vill. karo chowk to chowkitand pwd road via dumuhan (l-4.500km.).
Rwd/chatra/51/2024-25 construction of road from vill. karo chowk to chowkitand pwd road via dumuhan (l-4.500km.).
Read moreof your Industry type