Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
T01 Chandradih To Sidhapkala Chowk Via Marukia Construction Of Rcc Box Bridge At Ch 13 400 K.M In Chandradih To Sidhapkala Chowk Via Marukia
|
| Description |
T01 Chandradih To Sidhapkala Chowk Via Marukia Construction Of Rcc Box Bridge At Ch 13 400 K.M In Chandradih To Sidhapkala Chowk Via Marukia
|
| Organisation | National Rural Roads Development Agency (NRRDA) | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_RWD_130717_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BR21P3R29 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 4.45 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MADHUBANI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://pmgsytendersbih.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=206004 |
| Start Date | January 06, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/01/2024
Expired 968 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of bridge at ch.2.20 km of harave road connecting harave via ramenahalli in hunsur taluk
Construction of bridge at ch.2.20 km of harave road connecting harave via harave kalhall, ramenahalli in hunsur taluk
Read moreT01-chandradih to sidhapkala chowk via marukia construction of rcc box bridge at ch 8 760 k.m in chandradih to sidhapkala chowk via marukia
T01-chandradih to sidhapkala chowk via marukia construction of rcc box bridge at ch 8 760 k.m in chandradih to sidhapkala chowk via marukia
Read moreT01-chandradih to sidhapkala chowk via marukia construction of rcc hl bridge at ch 12 700 k.m in chandradih to sidhapkala chowk via marukia road
T01-chandradih to sidhapkala chowk via marukia construction of rcc hl bridge at ch 12 700 k.m in chandradih to sidhapkala chowk via marukia road
Read moreT01-rcd road kanauni chowk to nankar, via mansara construction of rcc box bridge at ch 5 520 k.m in rcd road kanauni chowk to nankar via mansara road
T01-rcd road kanauni chowk to nankar, via mansara construction of rcc box bridge at ch 5 520 k.m in rcd road kanauni chowk to nankar via mansara road
Read moreT01-rcd road kanauni chowk to nankar, via mansara construction of rcc box bridge at ch 3 320 k.m in rcd road kanauni chowk to nankar via mansara road
T01-rcd road kanauni chowk to nankar, via mansara construction of rcc box bridge at ch 3 320 k.m in rcd road kanauni chowk to nankar via mansara road
Read moreT01-rcd road kanauni chowk to nankar, via mansara construction of rcc box bridge at ch 5 180 k.m in rcd road kanauni chowk to nankar via mansara road
T01-rcd road kanauni chowk to nankar, via mansara construction of rcc box bridge at ch 5 180 k.m in rcd road kanauni chowk to nankar via mansara road
Read moreT01-ballipur - nakta chowk via waris nagar (mdr1) construction of box bridge at ch- 1 265 km
T01-ballipur - nakta chowk via waris nagar (mdr1) construction of box bridge at ch- 1 265 km
Read moreT01-sh t01 madhubani to baghasat via bihta dharampur construction of hl bridge at ch 5 700 in road t01-sh t01 madhubani to baghasat via bihta dharampur
T01-sh t01 madhubani to baghasat via bihta dharampur construction of hl bridge at ch 5 700 in road t01-sh t01 madhubani to baghasat via bihta dharampur
Read moreT01-sh t01 madhubani to baghasat via bihta dharampur construction of rcc box bridge at ch 6 300
T01-sh t01 madhubani to baghasat via bihta dharampur construction of rcc box bridge at ch 6 300
Read moreT01-sh t01 madhubani to baghasat via bihta dharampur construction of rcc box bridge at ch 5 900
T01-sh t01 madhubani to baghasat via bihta dharampur construction of rcc box bridge at ch 5 900
Read moreof your Industry type