Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
T01 Rcd Road Kanauni Chowk To Nankar, Via Mansara Construction Of Rcc Box Bridge At Ch 5 180 K.M In Rcd Road Kanauni Chowk To Nankar Via Mansara Road
Description
T01 Rcd Road Kanauni Chowk To Nankar, Via Mansara Construction Of Rcc Box Bridge At Ch 5 180 K.M In Rcd Road Kanauni Chowk To Nankar Via Mansara Road
Organisation National Rural Roads Development Agency (NRRDA) | Central Govt. Ministry/Department
Tender Id 2023_RWD_130133_1
Reference
Number
BR10P3R92
Tender Fee 10000
EMD 3.37 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place BIRAUL
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://pmgsytendersbih.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=205479

Start Date January 06, 2024 14:30
End Date
Expired 11/01/2024

Expired 970 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.