Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
T01 Rcd Road Kanauni Chowk To Nankar, Via Mansara Construction Of Rcc Hl Bridge At Ch 5 750 In Rcd Road Kanauni Chowk To Nankar Via Mansara Road
|
| Description |
T01 Rcd Road Kanauni Chowk To Nankar, Via Mansara Construction Of Rcc Hl Bridge At Ch 5 750 In Rcd Road Kanauni Chowk To Nankar Via Mansara Road
|
| Organisation | National Rural Roads Development Agency (NRRDA) | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2023_RWD_130131_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BR10P3R100 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 8.55 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Biraul |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://pmgsytendersbih.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=208939 |
| Start Date | March 18, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/03/2024
Expired 895 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
T01-rcd road kanauni chowk to nankar, via mansara
T01-rcd road kanauni chowk to nankar, via mansara
Read moreT01-rcd road kanauni chowk to nankar, via mansara construction of rcc box bridge at ch 5 520 k.m in rcd road kanauni chowk to nankar via mansara road
T01-rcd road kanauni chowk to nankar, via mansara construction of rcc box bridge at ch 5 520 k.m in rcd road kanauni chowk to nankar via mansara road
Read moreT01-rcd road kanauni chowk to nankar, via mansara construction of rcc box bridge at ch 3 320 k.m in rcd road kanauni chowk to nankar via mansara road
T01-rcd road kanauni chowk to nankar, via mansara construction of rcc box bridge at ch 3 320 k.m in rcd road kanauni chowk to nankar via mansara road
Read moreT01-rcd road kanauni chowk to nankar, via mansara construction of rcc box bridge at ch 5 180 k.m in rcd road kanauni chowk to nankar via mansara road
T01-rcd road kanauni chowk to nankar, via mansara construction of rcc box bridge at ch 5 180 k.m in rcd road kanauni chowk to nankar via mansara road
Read moreT01-chandradih to sidhapkala chowk via marukia construction of rcc hl bridge at ch 12 700 k.m in chandradih to sidhapkala chowk via marukia road
T01-chandradih to sidhapkala chowk via marukia construction of rcc hl bridge at ch 12 700 k.m in chandradih to sidhapkala chowk via marukia road
Read moreT01-sh t01 madhubani to baghasat via bihta dharampur construction of hl bridge at ch 5 700 in road t01-sh t01 madhubani to baghasat via bihta dharampur
T01-sh t01 madhubani to baghasat via bihta dharampur construction of hl bridge at ch 5 700 in road t01-sh t01 madhubani to baghasat via bihta dharampur
Read moreT23-bagarashi hasopur mansara construction of rcc hl bridge at ch 3 080 in sh 17 no. to bagarashi hasopur mansara road
T23-bagarashi hasopur mansara construction of rcc hl bridge at ch 3 080 in sh 17 no. to bagarashi hasopur mansara road
Read moreT23-bagarashi hasopur mansara construction of rcc hl bridge at ch 5 530 in sh 17 no. to bagarashi hasopur mansara road
T23-bagarashi hasopur mansara construction of rcc hl bridge at ch 5 530 in sh 17 no. to bagarashi hasopur mansara road
Read moreT25-rasiyari t01 to dargaiya bandh path via ashama construction of rcc hl bridge at ch 4 700 in t25-rasiyari t01 to dargaiya bandh path via ashama road
T25-rasiyari t01 to dargaiya bandh path via ashama construction of rcc hl bridge at ch 4 700 in t25-rasiyari t01 to dargaiya bandh path via ashama road
Read moreT25-rasiyari t01 to dargaiya bandh path via ashama construction of rcc hl bridge at ch 7 410 in t25-rasiyari t01 to dargaiya bandh path via ashama road
T25-rasiyari t01 to dargaiya bandh path via ashama construction of rcc hl bridge at ch 7 410 in t25-rasiyari t01 to dargaiya bandh path via ashama road
Read moreof your Industry type