Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
T01 Chandradih To Sidhapkala Chowk Via Marukia Construction Of Rcc Box Bridge At Ch 8 760 K.M In Chandradih To Sidhapkala Chowk Via Marukia
Description
T01 Chandradih To Sidhapkala Chowk Via Marukia Construction Of Rcc Box Bridge At Ch 8 760 K.M In Chandradih To Sidhapkala Chowk Via Marukia
Organisation National Rural Roads Development Agency (NRRDA) | Central Govt. Ministry/Department
Tender Id 2024_RWD_130716_1
Reference
Number
BR21P3R28
Tender Fee 10000
EMD 4.89 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place MADHUBANI
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://pmgsytendersbih.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=206003

Start Date January 06, 2024 14:30
End Date
Expired 11/01/2024

Expired 968 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.