Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Rcc Drain From Honda Showroom To Ramchandra Niwas Via Sudhir Jaiswal Boudary In Ward No. 08 Undr Nagar Parishad, Chatra
|
| Description |
Construction Of Rcc Drain From Honda Showroom To Ramchandra Niwas Via Sudhir Jaiswal Boudary In Ward No. 08 Undr Nagar Parishad, Chatra
|
| Organisation | UDD Secretary | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_UDD_107723_1 |
|
Reference Number |
UDD/CH/NPC/01/2025-26 (GROUP-04) |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 45900 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | UNDER NAGAR PARISHAD, CHATRA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=145372 |
| Start Date | December 13, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/12/2025
Expired 258 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Bt road construction work from bikaner main road to shyamnagar colony via boss service center in ward no. 01 near honda showroom.
Bt road construction work from bikaner main road to shyamnagar colony via boss service center in ward no. 01 near honda showroom.
Read moreRwd/chatra/2023-24/17 construction of p.c.c. road from pratappur main road to mahvir sthan via.- niwas rams house in vill -bhondal, p.s khutikewal khurd d.m.f.t. scheme.
Rwd/chatra/2023-24/17 construction of p.c.c. road from pratappur main road to mahvir sthan via.- niwas rams house in vill -bhondal, p.s khutikewal khurd d.m.f.t. scheme.
Read moreof your Industry type