Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Wbmad 60 (Dev/ Apas/K.M) 2025 2026
|
| Description |
Installation, And Fixing Of 45 Watt Led Street Lights On Existing Poles Along The Front Of Akumar Das Home In Panchanan Tala, Ward No. 06, Katwa, Purba Bardhaman. This Work Is Carried Out Under The Booth No.92.&Amp#X0d
Apas 01 270 92 0014
|
| Organisation | MUNICIPAL AFFAIRS DEPARTMENT | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_MAD_931607_18 |
|
Reference Number |
WBMAD 60 (DEV/ APAS/K.M) 2025-2026 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 151 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Installation, and fixing of 45-watt led street lig |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2182421 |
| Start Date | November 03, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/11/2025
Expired 287 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvements to astoor to dev dev vana via malkapur road from km. 3.40 to 5.00 in bidar taluka (working reach km. km 3.20 to 3.765) under kkrdb-bdr25422388-micro-general for 2025-26
Improvements to astoor to dev dev vana via malkapur road from km. 3.40 to 5.00 in bidar taluka (working reach km. km 3.20 to 3.765) under kkrdb-bdr25422388-micro-general for 2025-26
Read moreErection of 5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at obalapura rf katamadevarakote sy no 60 corner to donnehalli sy no 51 of challakere range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27
Erection of 5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at obalapura rf katamadevarakote sy no 60 corner to donnehalli sy no 51 of challakere range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no. 09/2026-27.a
Read moreGes/pkt/60/2026-27 certain repair/ maint/ improvement to em installations i.e. pump house ohts ci and gi pipe lines, various types of valves and connected items, tubewell pumpsets and connected items, water disinfection system, attending day to day c
Ges/pkt/60/2026-27 certain repair/ maint/ improvement to em installations i.e. pump house ohts ci and gi pipe lines, various types of valves and connected items, tubewell pumpsets and connected items, water disinfection system, attending day to day c
Read moreWbmad 61 (dev/apas/k.m) 2025-2026
Reconstruction of massonary drain renovation of cement concrete road at manasa para, ward no- 16, ing from the house of swapan ghosh upto the house of anima ghosh under katwa municipality. under apas scheme.&#x0d apas_01_270_85_0001&#x0d &#x0d
Read moreWbmad 67(dev/ apas/k.m) 2025-2026
Repairing of p.c.c road from ghoshhat talikhola sabuj sangha club to talikhola more at ward no -10, within katwa municipality, under apas scheme.&#x0d apas_01_270_144_0009&#x0d
Read moreWbmad 36 (dev/ mdf /k.m) 2025-2026
Annual maintenance service for a hv a c system at sanhati mancha 45ton and split ac system municipality building gitanjali guest house shraboni lodge b c roy polyclinic uphc i uphc i under katwa municipality up to 31/03/2026
Read moreWbmad 42 (dev/ mdf /k.m) 2025-2026
Annual maintenance service for a hv a c system at sanhati mancha 45ton and split ac system municipality building gitanjali guest house shraboni lodge b c roy polyclinic uphc-ii uphc- i under katwa municipality up to 31/03/2026
Read moreWbmad 44 (dev/apas/km) 2025-2026
Road repair from college para f p school to house of sagar chandra roy within katwamunicipality under apas scheme&#x0d &#x0d apas_01_270_86_0002&#x0d &#x0d
Read moreWbmad 45 (dev/apas/km) 2025-2026
Repairing of cement concrete road at basanta pally east side of pond under katwa municipality ward no11 under apas scheme&#x0d &#x0d apas_01_270_150_0001&#x0d
Read moreWbmad 15 (dev/ 15th f.c (tied) /k.m) 2025-2026
Construction of boundary wall with m s grill at northern side of sanitary garrage premises beside pump house at harder par ward no 7 under katwa municipality katwa purba bardhaman under 15th f c tied grant
Read moreof your Industry type