Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Wbmad 15 (Dev/ 15 Th F.C (Tied) /K.M) 2025 2026
|
| Description |
Construction Of Boundary Wall With M S Grill At Northern Side Of Sanitary Garrage Premises Beside Pump House At Harder Par Ward No 7 Under Katwa Municipality Katwa Purba Bardhaman Under 15th F C Tied Grant
|
| Organisation | MUNICIPAL AFFAIRS DEPARTMENT | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_MAD_853834_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WBMAD 15(DEV/15TH F.C (TIED)/ KM) 2025-2026 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 20676 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Harder Par ward no 7 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1909797 |
| Start Date | May 29, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/06/2025
Expired 453 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvements to astoor to dev dev vana via malkapur road from km. 3.40 to 5.00 in bidar taluka (working reach km. km 3.20 to 3.765) under kkrdb-bdr25422388-micro-general for 2025-26
Improvements to astoor to dev dev vana via malkapur road from km. 3.40 to 5.00 in bidar taluka (working reach km. km 3.20 to 3.765) under kkrdb-bdr25422388-micro-general for 2025-26
Read moreGeneral stall open space no ghc-15 at guest house compound belagavi(schedule tribe reserve)(avl dt.20-12-2026)
General stall open space no ghc-15 at guest house compound belagavi(schedule tribe reserve)(avl dt.20-12-2026)area 150 sqft, mlf rs 6074,emd rs 18222
Read moreInastallation of submersible pump at kanarpar adibasipara at narugram within narugram gram panchayat under raina-i panchayat samity. under 15th cfc 2025-26
Inastallation of submersible pump at kanarpar adibasipara at narugram within narugram gram panchayat under raina-i panchayat samity. under 15th cfc 2025-26
Read moreAdvance work for raising of anr model-ii plantation (2027 rains) including raising pb seedlings) in gundbala f sy no 147, 15 ha. of honnavar range during 2026-27.
Advance work for raising of anr model-ii plantation (2027 rains) including raising pb seedlings) in gundbala f sy no 147, 15 ha. of honnavar range during 2026-27.
Read moreWbmad 17 (dev/15th f.c (tied)/ km) 2025-2026
Procurement of different essential materials in connection with sanitation services for conservancy department under 15th finance comm tied grant valid up to 31/03/2026
Read moreWbmad 30 (dev/15th f.c (tied)/ km) 2025-2026
Construction of corrugated car parking shed infront of pump house at trenching ground ward no 7 under katwa municipality katwa purba bardhaman under 15th fin tied grant
Read moreWbmad 40 (dev/15th f.c (tied)/ km) 2025-2026
Procurement of raincoats for sanitary workers working in different components of sanitation work like drain cleaning road sweeping garbage handling etc for providing support to work outside in monsoon season
Read moreWbmad 93 (dev/15th f.c /km) 2025-2026
Repairing bituminous road at ghoshhat maddhya pally, ward no 11, starting from ghoshhat basanta bihari sishu uddyan upto the house of adarsha pally road junction, via sri chaitanya f.p school, with in katwa municipality, katwa, purba bardhaman
Read moreWbmad 96 (dev/15th f.c./km)2025-2026
Construction of boundary wall, car parking platform miscellaneous renovation works of sanitary garrage cum office building beside kachhari road, at ward no-4, under 15th finance commission tied grant
Read moreWbmad 28 (dev/15th f.c./ km) 2025-2026
Construction of retaining wall drain with cement concrete at barowari tala ward no 17 starting from the house of tapan kundu up to jonaki club kali temple with in the katwa municipality katwa purba bardhaman under 15th finn comm grant
Read moreof your Industry type