Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Wbmad 67(dev/ Apas/K.M) 2025 2026
|
| Description |
Repairing Of P.C.C Road From Ghoshhat Talikhola Sabuj Sangha Club To Talikhola More At Ward No 10, Within Katwa Municipality, Under Apas Scheme.&Amp#X0d
Apas 01 270 144 0009&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | MUNICIPAL AFFAIRS DEPARTMENT | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_MAD_5000701_57 |
|
Reference Number |
WBMAD 67(DEV/ APAS/K.M) 2025-2026 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 9792 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Repairing of P.C.C Road from Ghoshhat Talikhola Sa |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tenders.wb.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=5009366 |
| Start Date | December 11, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/12/2025
Expired 252 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvements to astoor to dev dev vana via malkapur road from km. 3.40 to 5.00 in bidar taluka (working reach km. km 3.20 to 3.765) under kkrdb-bdr25422388-micro-general for 2025-26
Improvements to astoor to dev dev vana via malkapur road from km. 3.40 to 5.00 in bidar taluka (working reach km. km 3.20 to 3.765) under kkrdb-bdr25422388-micro-general for 2025-26
Read moreWbmad 60 (dev/ apas/k.m) 2025-2026
Installation, and fixing of 45-watt led street lights on existing poles along the front of akumar das home in panchanan tala, ward no. 06, katwa, purba bardhaman. this work is carried out under the booth no.92.&#x0d apas_01_270_92_0014
Read moreWbmad 61 (dev/apas/k.m) 2025-2026
Reconstruction of massonary drain renovation of cement concrete road at manasa para, ward no- 16, ing from the house of swapan ghosh upto the house of anima ghosh under katwa municipality. under apas scheme.&#x0d apas_01_270_85_0001&#x0d &#x0d
Read moreWbmad 36 (dev/ mdf /k.m) 2025-2026
Annual maintenance service for a hv a c system at sanhati mancha 45ton and split ac system municipality building gitanjali guest house shraboni lodge b c roy polyclinic uphc i uphc i under katwa municipality up to 31/03/2026
Read moreWbmad 42 (dev/ mdf /k.m) 2025-2026
Annual maintenance service for a hv a c system at sanhati mancha 45ton and split ac system municipality building gitanjali guest house shraboni lodge b c roy polyclinic uphc-ii uphc- i under katwa municipality up to 31/03/2026
Read moreWbmad 44 (dev/apas/km) 2025-2026
Road repair from college para f p school to house of sagar chandra roy within katwamunicipality under apas scheme&#x0d &#x0d apas_01_270_86_0002&#x0d &#x0d
Read moreWbmad 45 (dev/apas/km) 2025-2026
Repairing of cement concrete road at basanta pally east side of pond under katwa municipality ward no11 under apas scheme&#x0d &#x0d apas_01_270_150_0001&#x0d
Read moreWbmad 15 (dev/ 15th f.c (tied) /k.m) 2025-2026
Construction of boundary wall with m s grill at northern side of sanitary garrage premises beside pump house at harder par ward no 7 under katwa municipality katwa purba bardhaman under 15th f c tied grant
Read moreWbmad 31 (dev/ tax on vehcles/k.m) 2025-2026
Repairing bituminous road from sanghati moncho more via telephone maidan upto telephone moidan more jhawarlal neheru statue at ward no 05 under tax on vehcles grant under katwa municipality
Read more2nd call wbmad 70 (dev/apas /km) 2025-2026
Construction of corrugated tin shed at community hall shade, paint plumbing at ward no-04, part no-101, within katwa municipality. under apas scheme.&#x0d apas_01_270_101_0006&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type