Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing, And Rewinding Of 01 Number Auxiliary Power Transformer, 31.5/28 Kv A And Repairing And Rewinding Of 10 Nos . Blower Motors 2 Hp/1.1 Kw For Be 195 And 182 M Marion Shovels Working At Nigahi.
|
| Description |
Repairing, And Rewinding Of 01 Number Auxiliary Power Transformer, 31.5/28 Kv A And Repairing And Rewinding Of 10 Nos . Blower Motors 2 Hp/1.1 Kw For Be 195 And 182 M Marion Shovels Working At Nigahi.
|
| Organisation | Northern Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_NCL_314416_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NGH/EXCV/TENDERS/24-25/090 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1800 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NIGAHI PROJECT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=325836 |
| Start Date | August 07, 2024 15:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/08/2024
Expired 746 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply of collector ring auxiliary required for marion 182m shovels of jayant project
Supply of collector ring auxiliary required for marion 182m shovels of jayant project
Read moreRepairing and rewinding of 02 numbers 1kva constant voltage transformer for marion 182m shovel at nigahi project.
Repairing and rewinding of 02 numbers 1kva constant voltage transformer for marion 182m shovel at nigahi project.
Read moreComplete repairing and rewinding of 03 nos. dc dipper trip motor, 2 hp capacity of be-195 and 182m marion shovel of nigahi project.
Complete repairing and rewinding of 03 nos. dc dipper trip motor, 2 hp capacity of be-195 and 182m marion shovel of nigahi project.
Read moreComplete repairing and rewinding of 03 nos. dc dipper trip motor, 2 hp capacity of be-195 and 182m marion shovel of nigahi project.
Complete repairing and rewinding of 03 nos. dc dipper trip motor, 2 hp capacity of be-195 and 182m marion shovel of nigahi project.
Read moreRepairing and fixing of sliding ladder and fabrication and fixing of ladder mounting bracket in machine of be-195, 182m marion and tz shovels working at nigahi project.
Repairing and fixing of sliding ladder and fabrication and fixing of ladder mounting bracket in machine of be-195, 182m marion and tz shovels working at nigahi project.
Read moreJointing and vulcanizing of 70 nos. joints of trailing cables, rated- 6.6kv of the 10 cu m shovels (pandh-1900al, be-195 and 182m marion), nigahi project
Jointing and vulcanizing of 70 nos. joints of trailing cables, rated- 6.6kv of the 10 cu m shovels (pandh-1900al, be-195 and 182m marion), nigahi project
Read moreRepairing and rebuilding of 01 no. bucket ( sl no. 04) of 182m marion shovel at bws nigahi project.
Repairing and rebuilding of 01 no. bucket ( sl no. 04) of 182m marion shovel at bws nigahi project.
Read moreSupply of plant type air conditioner required for marion 182m shovels of jayant project
Supply of plant type air conditioner required for marion 182m shovels of jayant project
Read moreSupply of plant type air conditioner required for marion 182m shovels of jayant project
Supply of plant type air conditioner required for marion 182m shovels of jayant project
Read moreRepairing of lubrication pump power master model (lincoln) 04 nos. of be-195 and 182 m marion (bheem and karn) shovels working at nigahi project
Repairing of lubrication pump power master model (lincoln) 04 nos. of be-195 and 182 m marion (bheem and karn) shovels working at nigahi project
Read moreof your Industry type