Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing And Rewinding Of 02 Numbers 1 Kva Constant Voltage Transformer For Marion 182 M Shovel At Nigahi Project.
|
| Description |
Repairing And Rewinding Of 02 Numbers 1 Kva Constant Voltage Transformer For Marion 182 M Shovel At Nigahi Project.
|
| Organisation | Coal India Limited (CIL) |
| Tender Id | 2023_NCL_291978_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NGH/EXCV/TENDERS/23-24/055 |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | 700 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | OFFICE OF GENERAL MANAGER EXCV |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in |
| Start Date | October 27, 2023 15:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/11/2023
Expired 1035 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Complete repairing and rewinding of 03 nos. dc dipper trip motor, 2 hp capacity of be-195 and 182m marion shovel of nigahi project.
Complete repairing and rewinding of 03 nos. dc dipper trip motor, 2 hp capacity of be-195 and 182m marion shovel of nigahi project.
Read moreComplete repairing and rewinding of 03 nos. dc dipper trip motor, 2 hp capacity of be-195 and 182m marion shovel of nigahi project.
Complete repairing and rewinding of 03 nos. dc dipper trip motor, 2 hp capacity of be-195 and 182m marion shovel of nigahi project.
Read moreRepairing and rebuilding of 01 no. bucket ( sl no. 04) of 182m marion shovel at bws nigahi project.
Repairing and rebuilding of 01 no. bucket ( sl no. 04) of 182m marion shovel at bws nigahi project.
Read moreUp-keeping of cooling system accessories of be-195 (sl no-1,2,3,4) and 182m marion (bheem and karn) shovel for 214 days at nigahi project
Up-keeping of cooling system accessories of be-195 (sl no-1,2,3,4) and 182m marion (bheem and karn) shovel for 214 days at nigahi project
Read moreRepairing, and rewinding of 01 number auxiliary power transformer, 31.5/28 kv a and repairing and rewinding of 10 nos . blower motors 2 hp/1.1 kw for be-195 and 182m marion shovels working at nigahi.
Repairing, and rewinding of 01 number auxiliary power transformer, 31.5/28 kv a and repairing and rewinding of 10 nos . blower motors 2 hp/1.1 kw for be-195 and 182m marion shovels working at nigahi.
Read moreof your Industry type