Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing And Fixing Of Raised Letter Acrylic Led Boards At Different Places Of 132/33 Kv Central Substation, Jorabaga, Mcl.
|
| Description |
Providing And Fixing Of Raised Letter Acrylic Led Boards At Different Places Of 132/33 Kv Central Substation, Jorabaga, Mcl.
|
| Organisation | Mahanadi Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_MCL_347944_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MCL/LKPA/EnM/eNIT/25-26/153, Dt-27.11.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 4400 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | 132 KV CSS Jorabaga |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=360940 |
| Start Date | November 28, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/12/2025
Expired 266 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Fabrication of 03 nos. structural iron gate for 132/33kv central substation, jorabaga, mcl
Fabrication of 03 nos. structural iron gate for 132/33kv central substation, jorabaga, mcl
Read moreCustom bid for services - annual up keeping and cleaning of 132/33kv central substation, jorabaga,
Read more
Erection, testing and commissioning of 40 mva, 132/33 kv transformer at 132/33 kv central substation jorabaga lakhanpur area, mcl.
Erection, testing and commissioning of 40 mva, 132/33 kv transformer at 132/33 kv central substation jorabaga lakhanpur area, mcl.
Read moreCustom bid for services - annual up keeping and cleaning of 132 to 33kv central substation jorabaga
Read more
Doubling of 33kv conductor for 40mva transformer of jorabaga substation, lakhanur area
Doubling of 33kv conductor for 40mva transformer of jorabaga substation, lakhanur area
Read moreDismantling of existing 33kv ct , 33 kv mocb , erection of civil infrastructure for the new vcbs and re-erection with new 33 kv ct, 33 kv vcb and associated works at 132/33kv central substation , jorabaga, lakhanpur area, mcl.
Dismantling of existing 33kv ct , 33 kv mocb , erection of civil infrastructure for the new vcbs and re-erection with new 33 kv ct, 33 kv vcb and associated works at 132/33kv central substation , jorabaga, lakhanpur area, mcl.
Read moreProviding, testing and fixing of 0.25s precision ht tri- vector energy meter ct/vt operated 3 phase for energy monitoring of incoming and outgoing feeders at 132/33kv central substation, jorabaga, lakhanpur area, mcl.
Providing, testing and fixing of 0.25s precision ht tri- vector energy meter ct/vt operated 3 phase for energy monitoring of incoming and outgoing feeders at 132/33kv central substation, jorabaga, lakhanpur area, mcl.
Read moreConstruction of 132/33kv substation dudhali (saharanpur)
Construction of 2x40mva, sas based 132/33kv substation dudhali (saharanpur) on double main and transfer bus scheme
Read moreConstruction of 132/33kv substation bhagwanpur (gorakhpur)
Construction of (2x20) mva, sas based 132/33kv substation bhagwanpur (gorakhpur) on turnkey basis
Read moreof your Industry type